Atletica Bambini

Anno 1° posto
2017 POZZO MATTEO, PEGHINI CLARISSA, ADREVENO TOMMASO, BAIARDI FABRIZIO, BASSI BIANCA, BERISSO VITTORIA, CANEPA NORA, CHIERCHIA SOFIA, DADÀ PIETRO, FRANCATO MARGHERITA, GARBARINI LUCIA, GIANNINI CHIARA, HERAS CASTRO NICCOLO', LAGUSTENA VALERIO, LAMBRUSCHI PIETRO, LIVELLARA FRANCESCO, LUCIARDI EMILIANO, MALARA FRANCESCO, PARAVAGNA CAMILLA, PARETI SIRIA, PARODI ALESSANDRO, RAPPINI GABRIELE, RUDELLI GRETA, SANTANGELO EVA, TORIELLI GUIDO,  ZOLEZZI EDOARDO, CALORI TOMMASO, CARMINATI NIGAT, GABRIELE GRETA, IEMMOLO SOFIA, A$NATA EMANUELE, MORI GIULIA, PATANE' GIOVANNI, PERETTI GIULIA, PERETTI GIULIA, PISONI ANDREA, PISONI VIOLA, RAPAGLIA' SVEVA, REPETTO MATTEO, SIMONI ELETTRA, VERNAZZA NICOLÒ, VEZZA AGATA, ADREVENO SOFIA, BAIARDI SAMUELE, BARTOLI CARLOTTA, BENVENUTO EDOARDO, BERGAMINO PIETRO, BRIASCO MATTEO, BRIZZOLARA MATTIA, BUTI LEONARDO, CAMPORESE OLIVIA, CHIERCHIA LIVIA, FRANCATO MATTEO, FUGAZZI ALESSANDRO, GOTTI MARTINA, LIVELLARA MARTINA, LUCIARDI CRISTINA, MALARA RICCARDO, MORA CARLOTTA, PARETI FRANCESCO, SANTANGELO ZOE, TOSI PIETRO, VISCONTE MODENESI SAMUELE, BISSO LIAM, CELLA LEONARDO, DADÀ ANNA, DE TRIZIO GABRIELE, GHISOLI EVA, GIUSO VITTORIA, PARETI LUIGI, PARODI ALICE, PESCE ENRICO
2016 BARBIERI ALBERTO, COMES DAVIDE, GHISOLI DILETTA, GHISOLI EMANUELE, NAVARINI MATTEO, PANCINI DAVIDE, PARETI LEONARDO, PAVANI ELISA, PERRONE GINEVRA, REPETTO SOFIA, BARTOLI CECILIA, BRIOSCHI GIULIA, COCCIARDO CECILIA, DADA' PIETRO, DONELTI LORENZO, FABBROCINI FILIPPO, FABBROCINI NATHAN, GHIOZZI CHIARA, GOTTI DAVIDE, JIMENEZ MIRKO, LENITO ROVEGNO ANNA, POZZO MATTEO, SPIRITELLI AURORA INES, BERISSO VITTORIA, CHERCHIA SOFIA, CUSANO EDOARDO, FRANCATO MARGHERITA, GARBARINI LUCIA, HERAS CASTRO NICCOLO', LAGUSTENA VALERIO, LIVELLARA FRANCESCO, LUCIARDI CRISTINA, LUCIARDI EMILIANO, MEGNA EMANUELE, PARETI LARA, PARETI SIRIA, RAPPINI GABRIELE, RUDELLI GRETA, SANTANGELO EVA, ZOLEZZI EDOARDO, CARMINATI NIGAT, GABRIELE GRETA, IEMOLO SOFIA, LANATA EMANUELE, MUSSO SIMONE, PERETTI LEA, PERETTI TEO, REPETTO MATTEO, BENVENUTO EDOARDO, BRIASCO MATTEO, BRIZZOLARA MATTIA, BUTI LEONARDO, CHERCHIA LIVIA, GOTTI MARTINA, LIVELLARA MARTINA, PARETI FRANCESCO, PARETI FRANCESCO, PARETI GIOVANNI, SANTANGELO ZOE
2015 Capurro Sara, Castruccio Diego, Fabiano Alessandra, Natale Oscar, Rudelli Beatrice, Simonetti Giorgia, Vezza Margherita, Vittori Bea, Baliani Giulio, Battaglia Ludovico, Comes Davide, Corti Matilde, Gaggero Irro, Ghisoli Emanuele, Pancini Davide, Pavani Elisa, Pelizzone Leonardo, Perrone Ginevra, Pizzaferri Davide, Repetto Sofia, Romanazzi Edoardo, Bartoli Cecilia, Brioschi Giulia, Donetti Lorenzo, Eirina Lorenzo, Ghiozzi Chiara, Pelizzone Benedetta, Spiritelli Aurora, Tumiati Matilde, Baiardi Fabrizio, Berisso Vittoria, Garbarini Lucia, Heras Castro Nicolò, Luciardi Emiliano, Pareti Lara, Pelizzone Matteo, Romanazzi Paolo Andra, Rudelli Greta, Zolezzi Edoardo, Carminat Nigat, Musso Simone, Repetto Mattia, Vezza Agata
2014 Brioschi Sofia, Cantoni Agata, Carminati Bahran, Cimelli Massimo, Comes Paolo, Costanzo Marco, Gambarelli Giacomo, Ghiozzi Federico, Giupponi Alice, Ienolo Karim, Monteverde Giordana, Morini Giovanni, Pavani Alessia, Perini Allegra, Bergamino Yuri, Colonna Alessandro, Lagustena Giulio, Marsano Andrea, Natale Oscar, Vezza Margherita, Camporse Stella, Comes Davide, Corti Matilde, Gracchio Samuele, Groppo Sebastiano, Pancini Dadive, Pareti Leonardo, Pavani Elisa, Pellizzone Leonardo, Perrone Ginevra, Repetto Sofia, Romanazzi Bombrini Edoardo, Bartoli Cecilia, Brioschi Giulia, Ghiozzi Chiara, Rovegno Anna, Colonna Edoardo, Garbarini Lucia, Heras Castro Nicolò, Pareti Sisria, Pellizzone Matteo, Romanazzi Bombrini Paol Andrea, Pagano Lucia, Pareti Lara
2013 Edoardo Zolezzi, Anna Ciancarini, Giulia Ferrari, Martina Rossi, Anna Bovenga, Angelica Cella, Mico Cimelli, Lazhen Cimoli, Margherita Di Lello, Davide Gai, Maria Heras Castro, Bianca Marsano, Emma Martini, Alice Mazza, Gioele Tassano, Edoardo Balbi, Agnese Barbieri, Gabriele Canfora, Agata Cantoni, Henok Castruccio, Riccardo Chiesa, Paolo Comes, Pietro Cossu, Giacomo Gambarelli, Federico Ghiozzi, Stefano Gianello, Samuele Greco, Giovanni Morini, Karim Ndiaye, Fillipo Pareti, Alessia Pavani, Allegra Perini, Leonardo Rosasco, Vittorio Staudacher, Viola Zaccaria, Enea Barcellona, Laura Conta, Alessandra Fabiano, Andrea Marsano,  Francesca Musumeci, Oscar Natale, Margherita Vezza, Arianna Amantini, Davide Comes, Matilde Corti, Samuele Eracchio, Sebastiano Groppo, Davide Pancini, Elisa Pavani, Leonardo Pellizzoni, Davide Pizzaferri, Angelica Pompeo, Sofia Repetto, Emma Dorsi, Chiara Ghiozzi Matteo Pelizzoni, Matteo Marenco, Lara Pareti, Stella Cervini
2012 Badaracco Angelica, Basalto Andrea, Cimoli Dominique, Ferrari Giulia, Ghiozzi Nicole, Laneri Arianna, Mammoliti Sofia, Bertini Christian, Bottini Nicolas, Caversazio Francesco, Cella Angelica, Ciancarini Anna, Cimoli Larsen, Conta Laura, Cossu Pietro, Ghiozzi Michele, Fenera Nicolò, Cai Davide, Ierardi Pietro, Ingala Davide, Lagomarsino Tommaso, Laneri Alice, Maggiolo Federico, Martini Emma, Merlo Carlotta, Quarati Giulia, Amadei Clarissa, Barbetti Matteo, Canfora Gabriele, Cantoni Agata, Castruccio Henok, Chiesa Riccardo, Comes Paolo, Cossu Pietro, Gambarelli Giacomo, Morini Giovani, Pavani Alessia, Perini Allegra, Conta Laura, Depaoli Damiano, Musumeci Francesca, Natale Oscar, Rudelli Beatrice, Salamini Ginevra, Ceccarini Rebecca, Comes Davide, Groppo Sebastiano, Pancini Davide, Pareti Leonardo, Patella Pietro, Repetto Sofia, Bovenga Anna, Ghisoli Emanuele
2011 Cossu Pietro, Natale Oscar, Musumeci Francesca, Conta Laura, Alescio Sara, Perini Allegra, Ghiozzi Federico, Gardella Elena, Gambarelli Giacomo, Comes Paolo, Canfora Gabriele, Chiesa Riccardo, Simonetti Giorgia, Cerasi Emma, Castruccio Henok, Carminati Bahran, Cantoni Agata, Brizzolara Agata, Amadei Clarissa, Segale Matteo, Segale Ludovica, Quarati Giulia, Bottini Nicolas, Ciancarini Ilaria, Maggiolo Federico, Braccia Gabriele, Pareti Filippo, Piras Viola, Martini Emma, Maglione Enrico, Magalino Andrea, Lagomarsino Tommaso, Gai Davide, Fenera Nicolò, Conta Anna, Cimoli Lahsen, Cella Matteo, Cella Angelica, Bovenga Anna, Vallarino Katerina, Pellestri Mirko, Massa Augusto, Maglione Filippo, Laneri Arianna, Gimelli Sofia, Ghiozzi Nicole, Gardella Mario, Cimoli Domiqiue, Ceccarini Jacopo, Badaracco Angelica, Alescio Anna, Sturla Timothy, Pastorino Emilia, Pancini Michele, Oneto Ruben, Musumeci Alessandro, Magalino Chiara, Gargioni Ettore, Fattori Filippo, D'Asta Pessina Tommaso, Conta Giacomo, Cossu Rachele, Comes Laura, Coltella Manila, Ciancarini Ilaria, Chiesa Enrico, Greco Samuele, Villani Francesco
2010

Arena Emma, Bach Caterina, Bringardello Augusto, Cavagnaro Costanza, Cella Ginevra, Ceragioli Martina, Conta Marta, Dondi Lucia, Gambarelli Laura, Lotti Giorgia Natale Mattia, Salin Fernando, Valsecchi Matteo, Casiraghi Ruben, Chiesa Enrico, Ciancarini Ilaria, Conta Giacomo, D'Asta Pessina Thomas, Fattori Filippo, Loprevite Marina, Magalino Chiara, Mangiante Isotta Molinari Alberto, Musumeci Massimiliano, Pancini Michele Pastorino Emilia, Peragallo Caterina, Pni Elena Sofia, Ceccarini Jacopo, C.D., C.L., De Ferrari Anna, Laneri Arianna, Mammoliti Sofia, Martini Emma, Massa Augusto, Pagani Lorenzo, Pellestri Mirko, Scucuza Lucia, Semenza Lucia, Vallarino Caterina, Bovenga Anna, Cavallero Gaia, Ciancarini Anna, Conta Anna, Lagomarsino Tommaso, Laneri Alice, Molinari Elisa, Piras Viola, Quarati Giulia, Salin Margherita, Amadei Clarissa, Cantoni Agata, Battaglia Lucrezia, Brizzolara Agata, Carminati Bahran, Celli Vittorio, Chiesa Riccardo, De Ferrari Giulia, Gambarelli Giacomo, Morini Giovanni, Canfora Gabriele, Perini Allegra

2009 Atletica e Giochi Antichi

Bafico Sara, Carrara Federico, Crovo Lorenzo, De Luca Stefano, Even Shosan Pierleone, Giannantonio Chiara, Marchetti Maria Grazia, Moggia Fabio, Zelli Tommaso, Bach Caterina, Brignardello Augusto, Cavagnaro Costanza, Ceragioli Martina, Conta Marta, Curcio Rebecca, Dondi Lucia, Gambarelli Laura, Jaeggi Manuel, Lotti Giorgia, Natale Mattia, Tinelli Chiara, Vallarino Katerina, Valsecchi Matteo, Ballerini Gael, Bruzzo Luca, Casiraghi Ruben, Chiesa Enrico, Ciancarini Ilaria, Conta Giacomo, Cossu Rachele, D'Asta Pessina Tommaso, Fiorelli Cesare, Lo Previte Marina, Magalino Chiara, Moggia May, Musumeci Alessandro, Pancini Michele, Pastorino Emilia, Rodriguez Josse, Pini Elena, Sturla Timothy, Bafico Isabel, Barcellona Vasco, Bovenga Anna, Canfora Gabriele, Capone Federico, Ciancarini Anna, Conta Anna, Gambarelli Giacomo, Lagomarsino Tommaso, Magalino Andrea, Mammoliti Sofia, Massa Augusto, Perini Allegra, Piras Viola, Canfora Luca, Balbo Tommaso

2008 Atletica e Giochi Antichi

Delfino Megan, Bovenga Filippo, Coltella Jacopo, Ghio Vanessa Elissa, Crovo Lorenzo, Lagomarsino Ludovica, Loprevite Gabriele, Maggioni Alice, Pasini Isabella, Bafico Loris, Moggia Fabio, Botros Sara, Carrara Federico, Ercole Marco Rubens, Even Shoshan Pierleone, Gatto Giulia, Lunch Mylo, Mantero Simone, Bach Caterina, Bisso Federico, Brignardello Augusto, Cavagnaro Costanza, Ceragioli Martina, Chichisola Francesco, Conta Marta, Curcio Rebecca, Dondi Lucia, Gambarelli Laura, Lotti Giorgia, Natale Martina, Bruzzo Luca, Casiraghi Ruben, Ciancarini Ilaria, Conta Giacomo, Damiani Anna, D'Asta Tommaso, Loprevite Martina, Magalino Chiara, Musumeci Alessandro, Pini Elena Sofia, Sturla Timothy, Bafico Isabel, Bisso Giacomo, Botros Ilaria, De Ferrari Sapetto Anna, Massa Augusto, Vallarino Katerina, Moggia May, Ciancarini Anna, Trabucco Carlotta, Capurro Giacomo, Arnetta Martina, Moggia Fabio, Cavagnaro Costanza, Raggio Mattia

2007 Brunoni Giorgio, Ciancarini Chiara, Pini Mattia, Tassara Matteo, Arnetta Martina, Coltella Jacopo, Ghio Vanessa, Lagomarsino Ludovica, Pasini Isabella, Trucco Andrea, Arata Samuele, Bafico Loris, Carrara Federico, Crovo Lorenzo, Gatto Giulia, Marchetti Maria Grazia, Bach Caterina, Bisso Federico, Bisso Alice, Brigrardello Augusto, Cavagnaro Costanza, Ceragioli Martina, Conta Marta, Curcio Rebecca, Dondi Lucia, Gambarelli Laura, Serra Marco, Bruzzo Luca, Ciancarini Ilaria, Conta Giacomo, D'Asta Tommaso, Fiorelli Cesare, Mangalino Chiara, Musumeci Alessandro, Turci Filippo, Vallarino Katerina, Savina Michela, Nicatore Sara, Bisso Alice, Delfino Megan, Pini Elena, Barcellona Vasco, Procacci Giulia, Moiana Matteo
2006 Carrara Francesca, Alfonso Thomas, Bruzzo Lorenzo, Burlando Giovanni Battista, Cupidi Gioele, Dondi Caterina, Lagomarsino Camilla, Massa Benedetta, Savina Michela, Mojana Matteo, Quasso Eleonora, Vallarino Ivan, Calvo Iris, Ciancarini Chiara, Massa Maddalena, Massimini Tommaso, Raffo Federuca, Arnetta Martina, Zucco Andrea, Botros Sara, Volvera Sara, Chiesa Camilla, Coltella Jacopo, Lagomarsino Ludovica, Carrara Federico, Arata Samuele, Colombo Rebecca, Crovo Lorenzo, Marchetti Maria Grazia, Bach Caterina, Brignardello Augusto, Conta Marta, Crippa Giulia, Curcio Rebecca, Dondi Lucia, Gambarelli Laura, Iorio Marianna, Ciancarini Ilaria, Bruzzo Luca
2005 Antinori Federico, Campodonico Adele, Carrara Francesca, Sommacampagna Beatrice, Alfonso Thomas. Bernardello Aurora, Bovenga Chiara, Bruzzo Lorenzo, Burlando Giovanni Battista, Cupidi Gioele, Dondi Caterina, Lagomarsino Camilla, Mojana Matteo, Quasso Eleonora, Vallarino Ivan, Calvo Iris, Ciancarini Chiara, Crozza Pietro, Delfino Megan, Raffo Federico, Arnetta Martina, Bovenga Filippo, Lagomarsino Ludovica, Peragallo Pietro, Roggero Beatrice, Carrara Federico, Colombo Rebecca, Crovo Lorenzo, Marchetti Maria Grazia, Curcio Rebecca
2004 Carrara Federico, Trabucco Suria Carlotta, Roggero Beatrice, Peragallo Roberto, Lagormarsino Ludovica, Rocchetti Federico, Noris Lorenzo, Hubner Arianna, Delfino Megan, Ciancarini Chiara, Calso Iris, Azzola Francesco, Vallarono Ivan, Quasso Eleonora, Nicatore Sara, Lagomarsino Camilla, Dondi Caterina, Cupidi Gioele, Cichero Michele, Ceragioli Michela, Canici Riccardo, Burlando Giovanni Battista, Buonaccorsi Camilla, Bruzzo Lorenzo, Brusaferri Francesca, Bernardello Autora, Azzola Agnese, Sommacampagna Beatrice, Rocchetti Gianluca, Noris Margherita, Hubner Marta, Dronti Federico, Carrara Francesca, Cardinali Mariagaia, Campdonico Adele, Campanelli Pietro, Antinori Federico, Sinatra Federica, Rocca Federico, Ricchini Sebastiano, Landi Giulia, Guardincerri Irene, Corci Giorgia, Ottaviani Umberto

2003

Ciancarini Chiara, Noris Lorenzo, Rocchetti Lorenzo, Vanessa Giulia, Delfino Megan, Cagnasso Giulia, Nassano Luca, Gnocco Anna, Fabisiak Riccardo, Buonaccorsi Costanza, Buonaccorsi Ludovica, Devoto Federica, Monteverde Ludovica, Frati Riccardo, Modè Marco, Modè Matteo, Sinatra Federica, Canessa Eleonora, Ottaviano Umberto, Rocca Federico, Bacigalupo Martina, Guardincerri Irene, Cardinali Maria Gaia, Santoro Francesco, Arvigo Matteo, Sommacampagna Beatrice, Noris Margherita, Rocchetti Gianluca, Carrara Francesca, Podestà Stefano, Campodonico Adele, Camici Riccardo, Ceragioli Michela, Cichero Michele, Delle Grottaglia Enrico, Bruzzo Lorenzo, Buonaccorsi Camilla, Burlando Giovanni, Lagomarsino Camilla, Cardinali Andrea, Cupidi Gioele, Dondi Caterina, Alfonso Tomas, Mojana Matteo

2002

Dagni Federico, D’Altocolle Stefano, Gnecco Gabriele, Burlando Francesca, Fazzini Marco, Gnecco Anna, Rocca Federico, Giuffra Marcello, Sinatra Federica, Santacroce Mattia, Bolognini Margherita, Giuffra Giulia Maria, Bacigalupo Martina, Giuffra Francesco, Giuffra Lorenzo, Podestà Maria Vittoria, Cardinali Mariagaia, Carrara Francesca, Podestà Stefano, Rocchetti Gianluca, Noris Margherita, Bruzzo Lorenzo, Savina Michela, Brusaferri Francesca, Burlando Giovanni Battista, Cardinali Andrea, Podestà Margherita, Noris Lorenzo, Ciancarini Chiara
2001 Bellati Vittorio, Bellati Giulio, Comotto Simone, Daltocolle Stefano, Gnecco Gabriele, Podestà Fabio, Delfino Rubert, Dagni Federico, Marubbio Marco, Burlando Francesca, Morgano Michele, Gnecco Anna, Mori Riccardo, Podestà Stefano, Bacigalupo Martina, Iorio Francesca, Iorio Salvatore, Cardinali Marigaia
2000 Busiello Stefania, Arnetta Nicola, Westermann Ernani, Campomenosi Michele, Comotto Simone, D’Altocolle Stefano, Gnecco Gabriele, Gelmini Riccardo, Delfino Rubert, Arnetta Erika, Sangiorgio Giacomo, Cella Mattia, Raggi Stefano, Gnecco Anna, Westermann Maria Luisa, Westermann Tina, Gnecco Anna, Noceti Nicolò, Burlando Francesca, Musiello Stefania, Peri Chiara