Atletica Femminile

Anno Categoria Primo Secondo Terzo

1997

CORSA

     
Nate85-86 Palombo Valeria Galli Alice Galli Luisa
Nate87-89 Gnecco Valeria Neirotti Virginia Colombotto Daria
Nate90-91 Profumo Micol De Lucchi Chiara Polleri Elisa
Nate92-95 Peri Chiara, Frugone Beatrice, Colombotto Nora, Bolognini Elena, Picetti Carola, Peri Elisa, Longinotti Greta, Berneri Maria, Burlando Francesca, Arnetta Erica, Squeri Rebecca    

STAFFETTA

     
Nate85-87 Finollo Sara, Rossi Alice, Palombo Valeria Guidi Francesca, Galli Alice, Colombotto Daria Galli Luisa, Sechi Eleonora, Neirotti Virginia
Nate88-91 Gencco Valeria, De Lucchi Chiara, Profumo Micol Berneri Chiara, Cerri Vichy, Polleri Elisa Magnone Laura, Vullo Martina, Fumeo Martina
Nate92-95 Picetti Carola, Bolognini Elena, Burlando Francesca, Arnetta Erika    

CAMPESTRE

De Palo Daniela    
1996

CORSA

     
Amazzoni Barbieri Monica Co' Daniela Rota Elsa
Sirenette Galli Luisa Galli Alice De Marzo Francesca

EtaBeta

Palombo Valeria Brizzolara Eliana Fancellu Denise e Neirotti Virginia

BeepBeep

Gnecco Valeria Brizzolara Erica Calcagno Valentina e Daltocolle Mariagiulia
Pulcine Profumo Micol Vullo Martina Di Pietro Francesca e Fumeo Martina
1995

CORSA

     
Senior Pezzolo Carlotta Barbieri Monica Co' Daniela
Nate 83-86 Barletta Pamela Neirotti Costanza Podestą Martina
Nate 87-88 Cella Greta Fancellu Denise Neirotti Costanza
Nate 89 Gencco Valeria Casciscia Marta Commisso Vanessa
Nate 90-93 Vullo Martina, Profumo Micol, Busiello Stefania, Colombotto Nora, Fumeo Martina      

STAFFETTA

     
Senior Giuffra Sandra, Campomenosi Elena, Bassi Chiara, Musso Chiara Querci Alessandra, Querci Agnese, Cella Sara, Barbieri Monica De Palo Daniele, Campodonico Chiara, Cerasi Laura, Pezzolo Carlotta
Nate83-87 Neirotti Costanza, Cella Greta, Vacarezza Elisa e Malavasi Chiara Barletta Pamela, Macchiavello Lorenza, Colombotto Daria Podestą Martina, Natino Sara, Russo Lucia, Neirotti Virginia

MEZZOFONDO

     

Senior

Campodonico Chiara Cella Sara Barletta Pamela e Vaccarezza Elisa

Nate85-87

Cella Greta Zandoną Stefania  
Nate88-89 Gnecco Valeria D'Altocolle Mariagiulia Reffi Fabiana
Nate90-92 Vulo Martina, Profumo Micol e Busiello Stefania    
1994

CORSA

     
Nate 66-80 Pezzolo Alice Campodonico Chiara Querci Agnese
Nate 81-83 Cella Sara Ponzone Susanna Barletta Pamela
Nate 84-86 Pages Eugenia Podestą Martina Russo Lucia
Nate 87-88 Cella Greta Neirotti Virginia Magnone Laura
Nate 89-92 De Lucchi Chiara Casciscia Marta Profumo Micol e Di Pietro Francesca

STAFFETTA

     

Nate66-80

Campodonico Chiara, Querci Alessandra, Querci Agnese, Pezzolo Alice Gentile Alessandra, Cinti Roberta, Arthemalle Sarah, Giuffra Sandra De Palo Daniela, Del Sere Laura, Cella Sara, Barletta Pamela
Nate81-84 Cella Sara, Badaracco Ilaria, Malavasi Chiara, Podestą Martina Puccio Emanuela, Barletta Pamela, Nazzari Silvia, Pages Eugenia  
Nate85-92

 

Marrč Veronica, Rossi Alice, De Lucchi Chiara, Profumo Micol Russo Lucia, Cella Greta, Magnone Laura, Di Pietro Francesca  

MEZZOFONDO

Campodonico Chiara Pezzolo Alice Querci Agnese
  Rossi Alice Russo Lucia Pages Eugenia
  Magnone Laura De Lucchi Chiara Profumo Micol

LANCIO DEL PESO

Cerasi Laura 12,30 Pezzolo Carlotta 11,10 De Palo Daniela 11,10

TIRO ALLA FUNE

Puccio Emanuela, Garibotto Sharon, Guidi Francesca, Barletta Pamela, Marrč Veronica, Profumo Micol Rossi Alice, Cella Greta, Colombotto Daria, Cella Sara, Badaracco Ilaria