Atletica Maschile

Anno Categoria Primo Secondo Terzo
1994

CORSA

     
Nati fino al 79 Cafferata Daniele    
Nati 80-83 Ballerini Diego Zanicchi Christian Barcaglioni Marco
Nati 84-86 Pais Tarsilia Andrea Tosi Sergio Neirotti Corrado
Nati 87-88 Profumo Jacopo Rossi Giacomo Albertin Alessandro
Nati 89-90 Gaglio Alberto    

STAFFETTA

     
Nati fino al 79 Piccinino Filippo, Boledi Davide, Musso Andrea, Nazzaro Andrea Bruzzo Vittorio, Profumo Giancarlo, Cinti Daniele, Cafferata Daniele Giuffra Andrea, Gimelli Massimo, Campomenosi Graziano, Contegno Luigi
Nati 80-85 Barcaglioni Marco, Rossi Matteo, Pasi Tersilia Andrea, Neirotti Corrado Massone Enrico, Zanicchi Christian, Barbanente Matteo, Magnone Stefano  
Nati 86-90 Rossi Giacomo, Borchi Fabio, Profumo Jacopo, Valle Jacopo Valle Lorenzo, Gaglio Alberto, Albertin Alessandro, Pages Filippo  
MEZZOFONDO      
Nati fino al 77 Cafferata Daniele Cella Christian Vallarino Giuseppe e Contegno Luigi
Nati 80-83 Zanicchi Christian Barcaglioni Marco e Petrelli Edoardo  
Nati 85-87 Neirotti Corrado Albertin Alessandro Profumo Jacopo

LANCIO DEL PESO

Romanelli Dario (19,20) Giuffra Angelo (18,10) Giuffra Stefano (18,00)

TIRO ALLA FUNE

Rezzoagli Alfredo, Fumeo Emanuele, Profumo Jacopo Biggio Leonardo, Rossi Giacomo, Giacomazzi Matteo  
1995

CORSA

     
Senior Ballerini Diego Villa Alessandro Profumo Giancarlo
Nati 83-84 Antola Nicola Petrelli Edoardo Tosi Sergio e Venegono Federico
Nati 85-87 Neirotti Corrado Albertin Alessandro Bellati Tommaso
Nati 88-89 Profumo Jacopo Scelti Marco e Valle Jacopo  
Nati 90-93 Fancellu Mattia, Vaccareza Luca, Bellati Tommaso, Burlando Federico, Delfino Mayron, Salmoni Tommaso, Arnetta Nicolò, Calogerà Marco    

STAFFETTA

     
Senior Groppo Matteo, Nazzaro Matteo, Cambiaso Luca, Francato Andrea Campomenosi Graziano, Bisso Paolo, Giuffra Stefano, Giuffra Angelo Profumo Giancarlo, Cinti Daniele, Ballerini Diego, Giuffra Andrea
Nati 80-86 Barcaglioni Marco, Villa Alessandro, Valle Lorenzo, Pastorino Andrea Bevilacqua Andrea, Neirotti Corrado, Livellara Silvio, Reffi Danilo  
Nati 87-90 Scelti Marco, Albertin Alessandro e Fumeo Emanuele Pezzolo Nicolo', Morra Massimiliano, Valle Jacopo e Pappacoda Alessandro Venegoni Stefano, Giacomazzi Matteo, Profumo Jacopo e Vaccarezza Luca
Nati/e 88-93 Rezzoagli Cinzia, Reffi Fabiana e Arnetta Nicola  D'Altocolle Mariagiulia, Profumo Micol, Di Pietro Francesca Commisso Vanessa, Gnecco Valeria, Delfino Mayron

MEZZOFONDO

     
Nati 85-90 De Ferrari Alberto    
Senior Neirotti Corrado Reffi Danilo Albertin Alessandro
Nati 85-87 Scelti Marco Pezzolo Nicolò Profumo Jacopo
Nati 88-91 Burlando Federico, Delfino Mayron, Salmoni Tommaso, Arnetta Nicola    
1996

CORSA

     
Senior Ballerini Diego Giuffra Andrea Profumo Giancarlo
Junior Rebori Cristiano Massone Enrico Villa Alessandro
Braccobaldo Tosi Sergio Biggio Leonardo Vaccarezza Domenico e Giacomo
Will Coyote Bertelli Davide Fancellu Mattia Squeri Francesco
Yoghi Profumo Jacopo Bellati Tommaso Formentera Luca
Magilla Neirotti Corrado Biggio Cesare Zuccarino Lorenzo
Pulcini Bafico Gianluca, Traxino Marco, Salmoni Tommaso, Bellati Vittorio, Bellati Giulio, Pastorino Stefano Burlando Federico, Delfino Myron, Arnetta Nicola, Rescalli Francesco Maria  

STAFFETTA

     
Junior Villa Alessandro, Rebori Cristiano, Vaccarezza Domenico, Barbieri Monica Pastorino Andrea, Ballerini Diego, Biggio Leonardo, Vaccarezza Giacomo  
Allievi Zuccarino Lorenzo, Galli Alice, Rossi Alice, Bafico Emanuela Squeri Pietro, Biggio Cesare,  Cella Daniele, Brizzolara Eliana Galli Luisa, Guidi Francesca, Scartabelli Ugo, Palombo Valeria
Esordienti Fancellu Denise, Bellati Tommaso, Giacomazzi Matteo, Bertelli Davide Barbieri Matteo, Neirotti Virginia, Pezzolo Nicolò, Traxino Giulia Narizzano Simone, Calcagno Valentina, Fumeo Emanuele, Profumo Jacopo
Lupetti Pappacoda Alessandro, Biggio Filippo, Fancellu Mattia, De Giovanni Emanuele Brizzolara Erica, Gnecco Valeria, Rapetti Daigoro, Vullo Martina Squeri Francesco, Palombo Francesco, Codini Francesco, Daltocolle Mariagiulia
Pulcini Profumo Micol, Fumeo Martina, Pastorino Stefano, Ortona Gianbattista, Salmoni Tommaso, Di Pietro Francesca, Burlando Federico, Delfino Mayron, Arnetta Nicola, Bafico Gianluca, Bertelli Marco, Bellati Giulio    

MEZZOFONDO

     
Senior Cafferata Valter Spiritelli Francesco De Ferrari Alberto
Junior Rebori Cristiano Villa Alessandro Ballerini Diego
Allievi Biggio Leonardo Vaccarezza Domenico Barbieri Monica
Grifoni Biggio Cesare Neirotti Corrado Galli Alice
Leprotti Profumo Jacopo Pezzolo Nicolò Fancellu Denise
Anatroccoli Gnecco Valeria Bafico Francesca De Giovanni Emanuele
Pulcini Profumo Micol Fumeo Martino, Di Pietro Francesca, Pastorino Stefano,  Salmoni Tommaso, Burlando Federico, Delfino Mayron, Bertelli Marco, Arnetta Nicola, Bellati Giulio, Bafico Gianluca  
1997

CORSA

     
Nati 84-87 Tosi Sergio Lusardi Christian Rossi Giacomo
Nati 88 Campodonico Matteo Profumo Jacopo Bellati Tommaso
Nati 89-90 Perneri Marco Piccetti Mattia De Giovanni Emanuele
Nati 91-92 Ortona Gianbattista Campomenosi Giacomo Salmoni Tommaso
Nate 93-95 Arnetta Nicola, Rescalli Francesco, Giacomazzi Marco, Niecco Gabriele, Delfino Rubert, Noceti Bicolò    

STAFFETTA

     
Nati 85-90 Monteverde Manuel, Profumo Jacopo, Picetti Mattia Morra Massimiliano, Giacomazzi Matteo, De Giovanni Emanuele, Rossi Giacomo Stagnaro Davide, Pezzolo Nicolò, Antola Rodolfo, Codini Francesco
Nati 91-92 Campomenosi Giacomo, Burlando Federico, Ortona Gianbattista, Bellati Vittorio Biagi Giacomo, Salmoni Tommaso, Bellati Giulio, Delfino Mayron  
Nati 93-95 Giacomazzi Marco, Gnecco Gabriele, Delfino Rubert, Noceti Nicolò    
CAMPESTRE Briasco Luca Nassano Paolo Profumo Giancarlo