Bocce

Anno
  Primo Secondo Terzo
2017 SENIOR Coltella Thomas e Giacobbe Alessandro Cianciarini Chiara e Lotti Martina Rosirlei Ortiz Badinelli e Giacobbe Giovanni, Ceragioli Michela e Gualco Beatrice

JUNIOR Amantini Simone e Crovo Lorenzo Fodde Gianluca e Pastorino Emilia Stauft Serena e Gimelli Sofia, Natale Mattia e Chiesa Riccardo
2016 SENIOR Coltella Thomas, Giacobbe Alessandro Sciaccaluga Enrico, Sebastiano Ricchini Lotti Giorgia-Ciancarini e Capurro-Perazzo
JUNIOR Linale Daniele, Musumeci Alessandro Tirabassi, Gaggero Crovo-Amantini e Arnetta Martina-Rebecca Colombo
2015 SENIOR Coltella Thomas, Giacobbe Alessandro Capurro Paolo e Luca Briasco Burlando Giovanni e Vallarino Ivan, Rocca Federico e Cella Alessandro
JUNIOR Dondi Caterina e Pilot Elisa Falcone Filippo e Falcone Tommaso Moresini Edoardo e Cella Giorgio, Lotti Giorgia e Calvo Iris
2014 SENIOR Coltella Thomas-Giacobbe Alessandro Lotti Martina-Ciancarini Chiara Sinatra Thomas-Cella Alessandro
JUNIOR Ciancarini Chiara - Lotti Martina La Camera Elena - Rivolo Viola Crovo Lorenzo -Tirabassi Pietro e Maraci Alessandro - Monteverde Gabriele
2013 SENIOR Alessandro Giacobbe e Thomas Alfonso Thomas Sinatra e Alessandro Cella Riccardo Bina e Michele Bina
JUNIOR Martina Arnetta e Caterina Dondi
van Vallarino e Giovanni Burlando Martina Lotti e Chiara Ciancarini

2012 SENIOR Pellegrino Emanuele e Giacobbe Alessandro Sciaccaluga Enrico e Ricchini Sebastiano Campomenosi Alessandro e Costa Alessandro
JUNIOR Burlando Giovanni e Vallarino Ivan Ciancarini Chiara e Lotti Martina Campanella Pietro e Federico
2011 SENIOR

Co' Daniela e Daniele Nicchia

Coltella Nelli e Coltella Matteo Giacobbe Alessandro e Coltella Thomas
JUNIOR

Ricchini Sebastiano e Sciaccaluga Enrico

Burlando Giovanni e Vallarino Ivan Dondi Caterina e Alfonso Thomas
2004
SENIOR Ricchini Luca e Briasco Luca Giacobbe Alessandro e Coltella Thomas Co’ Daniela e Bianchi Andrea
JUNIOR Calamari Fabio e Gatto Andrea Campomenosi Alessandro e Campomenosi Andrea,
Delfino Rubert e Delfino Mayron
La Fragola Federica e La Fragola Edoardo,
Badaracco Alessandro e Rossi Federico

1997
SENIOR Masoli Oliano, Cella Attilio, Monteverde Clotilde De Palo Daniela, Razeto Pietro, Crovetto Marco  
1996
SENIOR Savina Manlio, Cervini Andrea, Strafella Antonio Campodonico Chiara, Coltella Thomas, Giacobbe Alessandro Raggio Clara, Canepa Simone, Canepa Giuditta
1995
SENIOR Cervini Roberto, Rossi Ugo, Rossi Gabriella Giacobbe Alessandro, Giacobbe Giovanni, Ronco Franca  
1994
SENIOR Campodonico Chiara, Coltella Thomas, Giacobbe Alessandro Vallarino Antonio, Luisa e Giuseppe