Calciobalilla

Anno
 
Primo Secondo Terzo
2017 SENIOR Ricchini Sebastiano e Patrone Matteo Cossu Davide e Campomenosi Nicoḷ Jimenez Bryan e Campomenosi Samuele
JUNIOR Crovo Lorenzo e Amantini Simone
Falcone Tommaso e Linale Daniele Falcone Filippo e Linale Davide
2016 SENIOR Ricchini Sebastiano e Patrone Matteo Cella Giorgio e Moresini Edoardo Campomenosi Samuele-Casassa Federico e Cella Alessandro-Burlando Giovanni
JUNIOR Ciancarini Ilaria e Leone Alessandro Musumci Alessandro e Cimelli Mattia Colombo Rebecca e Berardi Sara
2015 SENIOR Ricchini Sebastiano e Patrone Matteo Durando Benedetta e Coltella Thomas Bina Riccardo e Bina Michele
JUNIOR Moresidini Edoardo e Cella Giorgio Pendola Matteo e Amantini Simone Leone Andrea e Maracci Alessandro
2014 SENIOR Ricchini Sebastiano e Patrone Matteo Botalla e Padovani Risso Simona e Sangiorgio Luciano
JUNIOR Ciancarini Chiara e Ciancarini Ilaria Melis Simone e Merosini Edoardo Dondi Lucia e Maraci Alessandro
2013 SENIOR Giorgio Lotti e Sabrina Sironi Nicholas Bovolenta e Andrea Bottalla Riccardo Bina e Michele Bina
JUNIOR Mattia Vignolo e Artiom Sangiorgio Thomas Alfonso e Thomas Rossi Chiara Ciancarini e Martina Lotti
2012 SENIOR Lotti Giorgio e Siroti Sabrina Sciaccaluga Enrico e Ricchini Sebastiano Sinatra Thomas e Patrone Matteo
JUNIOR Ciancarini Chiara e Lotti Martina Sommacampagna Giacomo e Crozza Pietro Pini Alessandro e Mattia
2011
SENIOR
Lotti Giorgio e Siroti Sabrina Sciaccaluga Enrico e Ricchini Sebastiano Coltella Thomas e Coltella Samuele
JUNIOR

Campanelli Pietro e Campanelli Federico

Ciancarini Chiara e Lotti Martina Alfonso Thomas e Cella Leonardo
2010
SENIOR
Perini Alessandro e Massa Giuseppe Simonetti Francesco e Olivieri Emanuele Delfino Rubert e Burlando Mauro
2009
SENIOR
Perini Alessandro e Massa Giuseppe Curcio Roberto e Coltella Thomas Ghisoli Laura e Ciancarini Sergio
2008
SENIOR
Traversone Lorenzo e Traversone Francesco Campomenosi Silvano e Paganucci Franco Perini Alessandro e Massa Giuseppe
JUNIOR
Fabbro Chiara e Podestà Sofia Coltella Samuele e Ricchini Sebastiano Pellaco Francesco e Caldana Tommaso
2007
---
Massa Giuseppe e Praga Adolfo Perini Alessandro e Tornielli Edoardo Delfino Myron e Delfino Rubert
2006
SENIOR
Porcellato Davide, Bottalla Alessandro Rolleri Andrea, Olcese Christian Cella, Vogni
JUNIOR
Delfino Mayron, Delfino Rubert Calamari Fabio e Simonetti Federico Zerbone Sebastiano, Cardinale Mattia
2005
SENIOR
Curcio Roberto e Profumo Giancarlo Villa Stefania e Bianchi Andrea Giacobbe Alessandro e Coltella Thomas
JUNIOR
Calamari Fabio e Zerbone Sebastiano Zerbone Bernadette e Cupido Marco Brandolini Enrico e Campomenosi Alessandro
2004
SENIOR
Cella Luigi e Monteverde Michele Senzioni Fabrizio e Andrea Profumo Giancarlo e Curcio Roberto
e
Bianchi Andrea e Rossi Matteo
JUNIOR
Cardinale Mattia e Brandolini Enrico Sommacampagna Davide e Gatto Andrea Campomenosi Alessandro e Campomenosi Andrea

2003

SENIOR
Cavanna Paolo e Callegari Simonetti Roberto e Pischedda De Giovanni Roberto e Emanuele, Curcio Roberto e De Palo Pasquale

2002

JUNIOR
Ghisoli Fortunato e Cozzi Maurizio Cella Luigi e Paganucci Franco Donà Manuela e Simonetti Roberto