Green Volley

Anno
 
Primo Secondo Terzo
2017 SENIOR Sciaccaluga Enrico, Ceragioli Michela, Garaventa Massimiliano
Amantini Simone, Giacobbe Alessandro, Zotti Alessandro Bafico Francesca,Ricchini Sebastiano, Cella Giorgio e Campomenosi Samuele, Coltella Thomas,Vignolo Mattia
JUNIOR Maracci Alessandro, Ceragioli Martina,Crovo Lorenzo, Falcone Tommaso Cianciarini Chiara,Pancini Michele,Maracci Andrea, Ghiozzi Nicole Chiesa Enrico, Berardi Giorgio, Amantini Simone, Ierardi Sara e Squeri Simone, Falcone Filippo, Ambrosetti Tiziano,Galimberti Ian
2016 SENIOR Crovo Davide, Ceragioli Michela, Jimenez Bryan Cossu Davide, Patrone Matteo, Coltella Thomas De Palo Daniela, Ricchini Sebastiano, Cella Alessandro e Cella Giorgio, Rocca Federico, Arnetta Martina
JUNIOR Amantini Simone, Falcone Filippo, Squeri Simone, Mohsen Aura Fattori Filippo, Leone Alessandro, Colombo Rebecca, Arnetta Martina Ciancarini Ilaria, Gianello Simone, Linale Davide, Stauf Serena Maria
e Gargioni Ettore, Linale Daniele, Ceragioli Martina, Basso Emilia
2015

SENIOR Giacobbe Alessandro, Sciaccaluga Enrico, Pendola Matteo
Fugazzi Simona, Cella Alessandro, Ricchini Sebastiano
De Palo Daniela, Antinori Federico, Coltella Thomas
JUNIOR Amantini Simone, Sardi Elena, Ceragioli Martina, Pendola Matteo
Ciancarini Chiara, Colombo Rebecca, La Camera Elena, Falcone Tommaso
Falcone Filippo, Ierardi Sara, Arnetta Martina, Sardi Arianna
2014

SENIOR Sciaccaluga Enrico,Perini Alessandro,Ceragioli Michela Ricchini Sebastiano,Sinatra Thomas,Patrone Matteo De Palo Daniela,Massajoli Francesca,Arnetta Martina
JUNIOR Arnetta Martina, Ciancarini Chiara, Leone Alessandro Ceragioli Michela, Ceragioli Martina, La Camera Elena La Camera Sofia, Crovo Lorenzo, Amantini Simone, Calvo Iris
2013 SENIOR Martina Arnetta, Thomas Coltella, Alberto Crollalanza Irene Guardincerri, Giancarlo Profumo, Sebastiano Ricchini Francesca Massaioli, Edoardo Caversazio, Thomas Sinatra
JUNIOR Martina Arnetta, Laura Gambarelli, Marco Montedomenico Martina Lotti, Iris Calvo, Viola Rivolo, Giacomo Sommacampagna Giorgia Lotti, Chiara Ciancarini, Ilaria Ciancarini, Andrea Leone, Riccardo Bina, Filippo Tenca, Thomas Ross
2012
"giallo"
SENIOR Coltella Thomas, Caversazio Edoardo, Profumo Jacopo La Camera Pietro, Perini Alessandro, Lanata Edoardo Profumo Giancarlo, Ricchini Sebastiano, Sciaccaluga Enrico
JUNIOR Ceragioli Michela, Antinori Filippo, Ciancarini Chiara Calvo Iris, Ricchini Sebastiano, Guardincerri Irene Arnetta Martina, Pastorino Valentina, Alfonso Thomas
2011 SENIOR Fugazzi Simona, Roberto Simonetti, Simone Arbocò Chiara Rossi, Bianchi Andrea, Trebino Simona, Perini Alessandro Cinti Roberta, Massaioli Francesca, Coltella Thomas, Giacobbe Maurizio
2010 SENIOR Bafico Francesca, Raffo Mirko, Figallo Andrea Massaioli Francesca, Cella Romina, Coltella Thomas, Giacobbe Maurizio Sciaccaluga Zaira, Romoli Federica, Sciaccaluga Patrikc
JUNIOR Pastorino Valentina, Guardincerri Irene, Parenti Mattia Zaghetto Alessia, Ceragioli Michela, Camapanelli Pietro Casamassima Alessandra, Piras Erica, Cella Alessandro
2009
SENIOR
Fugazzi Simona, Simonetti Roberto, Canepa Barbara Co' Daniela, Alloro Patrizia, Coltella Thomas, Giacobbe Maurizio Copello Giorgio, Copello Chiaria, Capone Marco, Sangiovanni Simona
JUNIOR Rossi Riccardo, Pastorino Valentina, Ceragioli Michela, Delfino Rubert Arnetta Erika, Cella Alessandro, Guardincerri Irene ---
2008
SENIOR
Fugazzi Simona, Simonetti Roberto, Fiorenza Vincezo Co' Daniela, Bianchi Andrea, Lanata Edoardo, Giacobbe Maurizio Profumo Micol, De Giovanni Emanuele, Tarso Jacopo
JUNIOR
Fabbro Chiara, Devoto Federica, Gambarini Simona Podestà Sofia, Devoto Caterina, Castruccio Laura, Arnetta Erika Delfino Rubert, Cella Alessandro, Pellaco Francesco, Coltella Samuele
2007
SENIOR
Co' Daniela, Simonetti Roberto, Coltella Thomas, Giacobbe Maurizio Fantacci Marilise, Perini Alessandro, Massa Giuseppe, Hardonk Federico Curcio Roberto, Giacobbe Alessandro, Profumo Jacopo, Gaggero Silvia
2006
SENIOR
Roatta Federica, Castagnola Giulio, Ragosa Gigi, Locatelli Andrea Co’ Daniela, Alloro Elisa e Bianchi Andrea Fugazzi Simona, Fugazzi Elisa, Simonetti Roberto
2005
SENIOR
Fugazzi Simona, Simonetti Roberto e Arbocò Simone Co’ Daniela, Alloro Elisa e Bianchi Andrea Fantacci Marilise, Martines Lorenzo e Giacobbe Maurizio
JUNIOR
Sommacampagna Samuele, Delfino Mayron e Zerbone Sebastiano Sommacampagna Davide, Sinatra Thomas e Depicozzuane Fassina Filippo, Delfino Rubert e Zerbone Bernadette