Hockey

Anno Primo Secondo Terzo
2002 G-Team
Galesi Mauro, Biancalani Cristina, Coltella Thomas, Giacobbe Maurizio
Itnic
Cinti Daniele, Giacobbe Alessandro, Bartolini Stefano, Bruzzo Vittorio
 
2001 Deska
Gugliemi Luisa, De Scalzi Sara, De Ferrari Davide, Cinti Daniele, Giacobbe Alessandro
Dep
De Palo Daniela, Pomati Paola, Berisso Flavio, Giacobbe Maurizio, Profumo Giancarlo
MezzaDelegazione
Valle Vittoria, Del Sere Laura, Spiritelli Francesco, Piaterra Matteo, Coltella Thomas 
1997 Aveto Clippers
Cinti Daniele, De Palo Daniela, Galesi Mauro, Giacobbe Maurizio, Landi Luca, Giacobbe Alessandro, Navarini Pierpaolo, Biagi Cesare, Cerasi Marco
Diger Seltz
Giuffra Andrea, Del Sere Laura, Giuffra Sandra, Amadei Massimiliano, Giuffra Stefano, Caterino Stefano
Tirala via
Maggioni Sergio, Bisso Paolo, Sanguineti Luca, Campomenosi Graziano, Gimelli Massimo, Berisso Flavio
1996 Mafia srl
Caterino Stefano, Cinti Daniele, Giacobbe Alessandro, Giuffra Andrea, Del Sere Laura, Bonadei Cristina, Galesi Mauro, Giacobbe Maurizio e Coltella Thomas
I Piserei
Biancalani Elisabetta, De Palo Daniela, Vallarino Riccardo, Navarini Pierpaolo, Savina Manlio, Bovenga Paolo, Landi Luca e Frezza Simonetta
II Novembre
Campomenosi Graziano, Maggioni Sergio, Gimelli
Massimo, Sanguineti Luca, Bisso Paolo e Pomati Paola
1995 Giuffra's
Giuffra Angelo, Giuffra Stefano, Pizzuto Annarita, Giuffra Sandra, Del Sere Laura, Giuffra Andrea, Caterino Stefano, Pirisi Enrico
Alcatraz
Martines Lorenzo, Giacobbe Alessandro, Giacobbe Maurizio, Galesi Mauro, Bonadei Cristina, Canepa Emanuela, Lancieri Luca
 
1994 Crasto's
Giuffra Sandra, Giuffra Stefano, Giuffra Andrea, Bovenga Paolo, Ghisoli Fortunato, Girtler Nicola, Navarini Claudia, Navarini Pierpaolo, Caterino Stefano
I Tapulli
Giacobbe Maurizio, Giacobbe Alessandro, Martines Lorenzo, Piaterra Matteo, Galesi Mauro, Cinti Roberta, Del Sere Laura, Perini Alessandro
Gli Antenati
Gimelli Massimo, Bisso Paolo, Contegno Luigi, Pomati Paola, Maggioni Sergio, Bartolini Andrea, Sanguineti Luca, Campomenosi Graziano