Mini-Basket

Anno
 
Primo Secondo Terzo
2017 FEMMINILE LE FANTASTICHE
Castillo Michela, Ciancarini Anna, Cironitti Maddalena, Pavani Alessia, Pavani Elisa,Poggi Veronica, Fabiano Alessandra
BOSTON
Bassi Matilde, Repeto Matilde, Cusano Lucia, Fabiano Martina,Rudellli Beatrice,Bruzzo Greta,Repetto Sofia,Camporese Stella
ARMANI MILANO
Cella Angelica, Emma Martini, Monteverde Giordana,Patane' Giulia,Salamini Ginevra,Pedini Clarissa, Perrone Ginevra

MASCHILE LAKERS
Caversazio Francesco, Carpanese Simone,Galletto Riccardo,Chiesa Riccardo,Valenti Federico,Olivieri Jacopo, Pancini Davide,Bruzzone Alessandro,Coltella Nicholas
SUN DE SANSTE
Razzetti Timoteo,Cossu Pietro, Zaghet Giacomo, Gambarelli Giacomo, Natale Oscar, Pizzaferri Davide,Cantarella Brando,Ghisoli Emanuele
GOLDEN STATE
Cimoli Lahsen, Bisso Kail, Fenera Nicol˛,Greco Samuele, Delfino Bryan, Navarini Matteo, Iemolo Karim, Gotti Davide

2016 FEMMINILE BOSTON CELTICS
Mammoliti Sofia, Perrone Greta, Ciancarini Anna, Monteverde Giordana, Giupponi Alice, Larosa Noemi, Pastorino Emilia, Basso Matilde
CHICAGO BULLS
Ghiozzi Nicole, Rossi Martina, Cella Angelica, Heras Castro Maria, Pavani Alessia, Salamini Ginevra, Castillo Michela


MASCHILE VARESE
Costanzo Emanuele, Cimoli Lahsen, Costanzo Marco, Zaghet Giacomo, Gambarelli Giacomo, Pellini Mattia, Pancini Davide
REGGIO
Caversazio Francesco, Cimelli Mirco, Castruccio Diego, Bottini Fabrizio, Coltella Nicholas, Delfino Bryan, Lagustena Giulio, Vaccarezza Pietro, Cossu Pietro
CANTU'
Manutaj Sebastiano, Tassano Gioele, Bergamino Yuri, Berardi Giorgio,Greco Samuele, Rosasco Leonardo, Linale Gabriele

2015 FEMMINILE DELFINI
Comes Laura, Ghiozzi Nicole, Mammoliti Sofia, Sardi Elena, Ciancarini Anna,Brizzolara Agata,Giupponi Alice, Pavani Alessia
AQUILE
Ierardi Sara, Pastorino Emilia, Perrone Greta, Cella Angelica, Sardi Arianna,Heras Castro Maria, Cusano Lucia, Larosa Noemi, Battaglia Lucrezia


MASCHILE BOSTON CELTICS
Fattori Filippo, Pancini Michele, Costanza Emanuele, Tassano Gioele, Carminati Bahran, Ghiozzi Federico,Fenera Nicol˛, Marini Giovanni
LAKERS
Campomenosi Nicol˛,Squeri Simone, Basalto Andrea, Ierardi Pietro, Bagliani Livio,Costanzo Marco, Gambarelli Giacomo
NEW YORK
Gargioni Ettore, Maracci Andrea, Vaccarezza Pietro, Zaghet Giacomo, Cossu Pietro, Rosasco Leonardo,PodestÓ Luca, Canfora Gabriele

2014 FEMMINILE CHICAGO BULLS
Giorgia Lotti, Martina Ceragioli, Pastorino Emilia, Ghiozzi Nicole, Perrone Greta, Cella Angelica, Di Lello Margherita, Macchioni Giorgia, Traversone Letizia
BOSTON CELTICS
Bach Caterina, Ciancarini Ilaria, Ierardi Sara, Focacci Carola, Mamoliti Sofia, Ciancarini Anna, Heras Castro Maria, Marsano Bianca, Marcenaro Giovanna


MASCHILE SAN ANTONIO SPURS
Bottini Simone, Gaggero Michele, Maraci Andrea, Pancini Michele, Bottini Nicholas, Carpanese Simone, Magaglino Andrea, Cusato Tommaso, Caversazio Edoardo
LOS ANGELES LAKERS
Falcone Filippo, Traversone Gabriele, Gargioni Ettore, Costanzo Emanuele, Bernardello Nicol˛, Ierardi Pietro, Zachet Giacomo, Squeri Simone, Cimoli Lahsen, Leone Alessandro
MIAMI HEAT
Falcone Tommaso, Conta Giacomo, Fattori Filippo, Focacci Mattia, Repetti Lorenzo, Fenera Nicol˛, Tassano Gioele, Basalto Andrea, Cimoli Dominique

2013 FEMMINILE DELFINI
Giorgia Lotti, Martina Ceragioli, Sara Ierardi, Anna Ciancarini, Sofia Mammoliti, Nicole Ghiozzi, Greta Perrone, Alice Laneri, Emilia Pastorino, Martina Rossi
RANE
Laura Gambarelli, Costanza Cavagnaro, Ilaria Ciancarini, Arianna Laneri, Giulia Ferrari, Emma Martini, Rachele Cossu, Agnese Zaccaria, Alice Mazza, Giulia Laneri)


MASCHILE ROMA
Filippo Falcone, Ema Pellegrino, Michele Pancini, Filippo Fattori, Nicol˛ Fenera, Giacomo Conta, Lorenzo Chiavaccini, Andrea Maracci)
VARESE
Lorenzo Crovo, Samuele Bottini, Matteo Pagano, Pietro Ierardi, Emanuele Costanzo, Matteo Pendola, Vasco Barcellona, Simone Gianelli
SIENA
Tommaso Falcone, Alessandro Leone, Lorenzo Repetti, Simone Squeri, Gioele Tassano, Simone Amantini, Clara Grigoni, Alessandro Maracci

2012 FEMMINILE

DALLAS

Pastorino Jessica, Hubner Marta, Hubner Arianna, Dondi Caterina, Lagomarsino Ludovica, Pini Elena Sofia, Ierardi Sara, Ciancarini Chiara, Pastorino Emilia

LAKERS

Massa Benedetta,Bandini Tatiana, Massa Maddalena, Arnetta Martina, Ciancarini Ilaria, Lotti Giorgia, Lotti Martina, La Camera Sofia, Cossu Rachele



MASCHILE

BOSTON
Even Shaoan Pierleone, Crovo Lorenzo, Fattori Filippo, Falcone Tommaso, Bottini Samuele,Pancini Michele, Bovenga Filippo

NEW YORK
Vallarino Ivan, Chiavaccini Lorenzo, Conta Giacomo, Leona Alessandro, Repetti Lorenzo, Ceccarini Jacopo, Alfonso Thomas



2011 FEMMINILE
DALLAS
Lotti Marina, Hubner Marta, Massa Benedetta, Bocciardo Emanuela, Arnetta Martina, Trabucco Carlotta, Cella Ginevra, Pini Elena Sofia, Gioffre Carlotta,
MIAMI
Cianciarini Chiara, Dondi Caterina, Nicatore Sara, Hubner Arianna, Massa Maddalena, Lagomarsino Ludovica, Bocciardo Benedetta, Lotti Giorgia, Ciancarini Ilaria, Focacci Francesca, Pastorino Jessica


MASCHILE
LAKERS
Alfonso Thomas, Vallarino Ivan, Even Shaoan Pierleone, Falcono Filippo, Falcone Tommaso, Leone Alessandro, Bovenga Filippo, Campanelli Pietro
BOSTON
Crovo Lorenzo, Coltella Jacopo, Bottini Samuele, Natale Mattia, Campanelli Federico


2010 MISTO LAKERS
Burlando Giovanni, Crovo Lorenzo, Even Shoshan Pierleone, Casamassima Alessandra, Piras Erica, Nicatore Sara, Massa Benedetta, Lagomarsino Ludovica, Chiesa Camilla, Cichero Michela
BOSTON
Camapanelli Federico, Coltella Jacopo, Hubner Marta, Ceragioli Michela, Dondi Caterina, Maccaferri Giulia, Giannantonio Martina, Ghio Vanessa, Giannantonio Chiara, Frau Walter
BULLS
Vallarino Ivan, Focacci Enrico, Tassara Matteo, Lotti Martina, Ciancarini Chiara, Focacci Francesca, Bocciardo Emanuela, Hubner Arianna, Bocciardo Benedetta Massa Maddalena

2009
FEMMINILE
CAVALLI
Ceragioli Michela, Dondi Caterina, Giannantonio Martina, Massa Benedetta, Quasso Eleonora, Ciancarini Chiara, Hubner Arianna, Massa Maddalena, Volvera Sara, Casamassima Alessandra, De Simone Bianca, Focacci Francesca
DELFINI
Cella Beatrice, Vezza Chiara, Lagomarsino Camilla, Nicatore Sara, Piras Erika, Calvo Iris, Delfino Megan, Ghio Vanessa, Lagomarsino Ludovica, Lotti Martina, Pigati Michela, Maccaferri Giulia
---
MASCHILE GUFI
Crovo davide, Ghio Domenico, Marchetti Giacomo, Alfonso Thomas, Burlando Giovanni, Crozza Pietro, Pini Mattia, Tassara Matteo, Crovo Lorenzo, Pigati Stefano
AQUILE
Battilana Leona
, Crozza Giovanni, Pini Alessandro, Tassara Stefano, Cichero Michele, Massimini Tommaso, Pastine Pietro, Capurro Giacomo, Loprevite Gabriele, De Luca Stefano, Cupidi Gioele, Gattiglio Stefano, Pendola Matteo
PAVONI
Campanelli Pietro, Mammola Tommaso, Sangiorgio Artiom, Vignolo Mattia, Focacci Enrico, Vallarino Ivan, Rossi Thomas, Coltella Jacopo, Roveda Sergio, Pigati Aldo, Segale Giorgio

2008
---
CAVALLI
Segale Carola, Camponico Adele, Bisso Alice, Lagomarsino Camilla, Volvera Sara, Dondi Caterina, Casruccio Sara, Martino Cecilia
DELFINI
Lotti Martina, Cella Beatrice, Piras Erika, Ciancarini Chiara, Calvo Iris, Ceragioli Michela, Caldana
---
2007
---
GAMBERI
Segale Giorgio, Lagormarsino Camilla, Lotti Martina, Pini Alessandro, Ghio Domenico, Cella Beatrice, Vallarino Ivan, Burlando Giovanni, Ceragioli Michela, Coltella Samuele, Vezza Chiara, Bisso Alice
SEPPIE
Segale Carola, Rossi Riccardo, Guardincerri Irene, Sinatra Federica, Dondi Caterina, Tassara Stefano, Quasso Eleonora, Ciancarini Chiara, Crovo Davide, Cupidi Gioele, Caldana Tommaso, Bacigalupo Martina
---
2006
 ---
BULLS
Iorio Salvatore, Zerbone Bernadette, Crollalanza Alberto, Coltella Samuele, Caldana Giuditta, Tassara Stefano, Rocchetti Gianluca
LAKERS
Burlando Francesca, Sasha, Timossi Pietro, Caldana Tommaso, Sinatra Federica, Ricchini Sebastiano, Massimi Annamaria, Cella Alessandro, Longinotti Adele
  ---

2005

 ---
SAN ANTONIO
De Michiel Paolo, Trabucco Alessandro, Cupido Luca, Zerbone Sebastiano, Iorio Salvatore, Coltella Samuele, Coltella Consuelo, Caldana Tommaso, Sinatra Federica, Guardincerri Irene, Zerbone Bernadette, Sommacampagna Beatrice e Campomenosi Alessandro
DETROIT
Crollalanza Alberto, Merola Antonio, Timossi Pietro, Quasso Edoardo, Burlando Francesca, Nicatore Francesco, Coppello Eugenia, Crovo Davide, Richini Sebastiano, Salanitro Benedetta, Bacigalupo Martina, Crozza Giovanni e Delfino Rubert
 ---
2004
 ---
GUFI
(Calamari Fabio, Campomenosi Andrea, Zerbone Sebastiano, Delfino Rubert, La Fragola Riccardo, Trabucco Alessandro, Burlando Francesca, Campomenosi Alessandro, Iorio Salvatore, De Michiel Paolo, Garbarino Daniele)
CIVETTE
(Ricchini Rachele, Badaracco Alessandro, Coppello Matteo, Iorio Francesca, Merola Antonio, Rossi Federico, Noceti Elisa, Noceti Nicola, Nicatore Francesco, Zerbone Bernadette, Ricchini Sebastiano)
 ---
2003
 ---
DRAGHI
Repetto Stefano, Brandolini Enrico, Delfino Myron, Calamari Fabio, Raggio Martina, Delfino Rubert, Quasso Edoardo, Burlando Francesca, Nicatore Francesco, Campomenosi Andrea
TIGRI
Cella Enrico, Burlando Federico, Sinatra Thomas, Guardincerri Giorgio, Iorio Francesca, Trabucco Alessandro, Sciaccaluga Enrico, Iorio Salvatore, Fabisiak Riccardo, Campomenosi Alessandro
 ---
2002
 ---
WARRIORS
Ortona Gian Battista, Fumeo Martina, Delfino Mayron, Giacomazzi Marco, Delfino Rubert, Hampe Alberto, Trabucco Alessandro, Bolognino Elena, Cella Enrico
REAL D'AVETO
Profumo Micol, CalogerÓ Marco, Sinatra Thomas, Calamari Fabio, Marubbio Marco, Burlando Federica, Hampe Vittoria
 ---
2001
 ---
Giocatorinonidentificati
Baracchini Nicol˛, Sbordi Matteo, Cella Enrico, Burlando Federico, Dagni Federico, Hampe Vittoria, Profumo Micol
FUNGHETTI
Borla Fiorella, Antinori Michele, CalogerÓ Marco, Ortona Gian Battista, Testaquadra Alberto, Calamari Fabio
 ---
2000
 ---

GRIGI
Riganti Matteo, Baracchini Nicol˛, Berti Francesca, Sbordi Matteo, Cella Enrico, Testaquadra   Alberto, Profumo Micol, CalogerÓ Marco

ROSSI
Bevilacqua Tommaso, Razzetti Davide, Raggi Silvia, Ortona Giovanni Battista, Burlando Federico, Biagi Giacomo, Westermann Ernani, Delfino Myron, Westermann Giovanni

 ---
1999
 ---
Gazzelle
Razzetti Fabrizio, Antola Rodolfo, Bertieri Andrea, Bevilacqua Tommaso, Baracchini Nicol˛, Delfino Mayron
Aquilotti
Pezzolo Nicol˛, Morra Massimiliano, Formentera Luca, Rapetti Daigoro, Westermann Giovanni, Ortona Gianbattista, Sbordi Matteo
Scoiattoli
Pinasco Andrea, Profumo Jacopo, Profumo Micol, Lucesoli Massimo, Gavarini Dario, Campomenosi Giacomo, Aveggio Alessandro

1997

Aquilotti

New York
Garibaldi Andrea, Fancellu Denise, Morra Massimiliano, Profumo Jacopo, Campodonico Matteo, Giacomazzi Matteo
Los Angeles
Porcile Giacomo, Sechi Eleonora, Crovetto Luca, Magnone Laura, Razzetti Fabrizio, Antola Rodolfo
Boston
Baratelli Mattia, Capurro Giorgio, Berneri Chiara, Fugazzi Fabrizio, Fumeo Emanuele, Lucesoli Massimo

Scoiattoli
Noccioline
Piccetti Mattia, Berneri Marco, De Giovanni Emanuele, Profumo Micol, Fumeo Martina, Salmoni Tommaso
Popcorn
Palombo Francesco, Codini Francesco, Calamari Greta, Biagi Giacomo, Ortona Gianbattista, Bacigalupo Mattia, Delfino Mayron
 ---
1996
Aquilotti
Koala
Neirotti Corrado, Fabbris Matteo, Galli Luisa, Petrelli Ruggero e Celle Lucia
Pachidermi
Morotti Francesco, Scolaro Tommaso, Galli Alice, Venegoni Stefano e PodestÓ Elisa
Panda
Bancalari Benedetto, Kazadjan Andrea, Fancellu Denise, Puccio Roberto, Colombotto Daria e Scartabelli Gemma

Scoiattoli
Delfini
Barbieri Matteo, Razzetti Fabrizio, Morra Massimiliano, Mazzone Ambra, Fancellu Mattia
Balene  
Stecchelli Stefano, Pezzolo Nicol˛, Giacomazzi Matteo, Fumeo Emanuele, Rapetti Daigoro e Fumeo Martina
Acciughe
Bellati Tommaso, Antola Rodolfo, Profumo Jacopo, Calcagno Valentina, Profumo Micol e Galvan Mirko

1995

Nati 83-85

Cavoli
Sbordi Davide, Ghiorso Chiara, Livellara Silvio, Antola Nicola, Pendola Paolo
Patate Lesse
Valle Vittoria, Ciurlo Stefano, Vengoni Federico, Lazzarone Alessia, Morotti Francesco
Kiwi
De Scalzi Sara, Mosto Valeria, Neirotti Costanza, Scartabelli Gemma, Petrelli Edoardo, Neirotti Corrado, Guida Edoardo, Pastorino Andrea, Porzio Marco, Avellino Giacomo

Nati 86-90
Zanzare
Fancellu Denise, Antola Rodolfo, Reffi Danilo, Fumeo Emanuele, Fancellu Mattia, Giacomazzi Matteo
Cavallette
Profumo Jacopo, Pezzolo Nicol˛, Morra Massimiliano, Colomboto Daria, Guidi Francesco, Bellati Tommaso
Api
Commisso Luca, Albertin Alessandro, Scelti Marco, Petrelli Ruggero, Valle Lorenzo Valle Jacopo

1994

Nati 80-82

Bacigalupo Andrea, Barcaglioni Marco, Massone Enrico, Pietrantonio Massimiliano, Ferrigni Igor, Mauri Nicola Ciurlo Alessio, Dellacasagrande Marco, Zanicchi Christian, PodestÓ Francesco, Pendola Paolo, Cecchini Samuele  ---
Nati 83-86
Neirotti Costanza, Mosto Valeria, Valle Vittoria, De Scalzi Sara, Guidi Francesca Neirotti Corrado, Antola Nicola, Petrelli Edoardo, Magnone Stefano, Sbordi Davide Ciurlo Stefano, Livellara Silvio, Morotti Francesco, Venegonzi Federico, Avellino Giacomo, Tagliaferri Christian

Nati 87-90

Tutti a pari merito: Albertin Alessandro, Borchi Fabio, Fancellu Denise, Valle Jacopo, Colombotto Daria, Prettico Matteo, Rossi Giacomo, Valle Lorenzo  ---  ---