Calcio Junior e Mini-Calcio

Anno
Categoria
Primo Secondo Terzo
2017 MINI FEM
CESENA
Bassi Matilde, Martini Emma,Gardella Elena,Perrone Ginevra,Calafati Irene,Tubino Sofia
MODENA
Castillo Michela, Repetto Matilde,Pavani Alessia, Parinello Irene,Pavani Elisa, Poggi Veronica


MINI MAS BOLOGNA
Gambarelli Giacomo,Splendore Manuel, Ghiozzi Federico,Delfino Bryan,Cimoli LaHsen,Rapini Gabriele, Marcenaro Michele,Navarini Matteo, Pancini Davide
PARMA
De Ferrari Alberto,Bisso Kail,Carminati Bahran,Chiesa Riccardo,Lagustena Giulio,Linale Gabriele, Giurdanella Sasha,Fenera Nicolò
NIZZA
Iemolo Karim, Granata Matteo, Pozzo Matteo,Canfora Gabriele,Zaghet Giacomo, Valenti Federico,Bini Tommaso,Pareti Leonard, Staudacher Vittorio, Cevasco Fasce Marco

JUNIOR REAL FIASCHI
Falcone Tommaso, Gargioni Ettore, Berardi Giorgio, Cimoli Dominique, Gianello Simone, Lanale Davide, Maracci Alessandro,Conta Giovanni
SPRITZ
Falcone Filippo, Fattori Filippo, Chiesa Enrico, Vaccarezza Pietro,Natale Mattia,Musumeci Alessandro, Chichisola Francesco
AURORA
Amantini Simone, Crovo Lorenzo,Maracci Andrea, Gaggero Michele, Pagani Michele,Cusato Tommaso,Galimberti Ivan, Leone Alessandro, Gardella Mario

2016 MINI REAL MADRID
COSTANZO EMANUELE-BERNARDI EMANUELE-CIMOLI LAHSEN-BERARDI GIORGIO-CHIESA RICARDO-GAMBARELLI GIACOMO-GRECO SAMUELE-LAGUSTENA GIULIO-PAVANI ALESSIA-JIMENEZ INES
POGGIBONSI
MANUTAY SEBASTIANO- CAVERESAZIO FRANCESCO – ZAGHET GIACOMO – COSSU PIETRO-GHIOZZI FEDERICO – PATANE' GIULIA – NAVARINI MATTEO – NDYAIE KARIM – NATALE OSCAR
LEICESTER
CIMOLI DOMINIQUE – CASTILLO GAONA MICHELA -FENERA NICOLO' – TASSANO GIOELE – CARMINATI BAHRAN – LINALE GABRIELE – ROSASCO LEONARDO – DELFINO BRYAN – CARPANESE SIMONE

JUNIOR SPAL: Gianello Simone, Linale Daniele, Falcone Tommaso, Ciancarini Ilaria, Cusato Tommaso, Castagnola Matteo, Chichisola Francesco, Vecchi Emanuele, Carpanese Davide ALESSANDRIA: Ciancarini Chiara, Linale Davide, Falcone Filippo, Maracci Andrea, Fattori Filippo, Pancini Michele, Leone Alessandro CATANIA: Amantini Simone, Crovo Lorenzo, Musumeci Alessandro, Maracci Alessandro, Chiesa Enrico, Campomenosi Simone, Squeri Simone, Natale Mattia
2015 MINI Chelsea
Gargioni Ettore, Fattori Filippo, Battaglia Lucrezia, Rivolo Luca,Tassano Gioele, Gambarelli Giacomo, Fenera Nicolò,Bottini F.
Liverpool
Rosasco Leonardo, Campomenosi Simone, Comes Laura, Cimoli Lahsen, Zaghet Giacomo, Ghiozzi Federico, Bernardi Emanuele, Cimoli Dominique
Arsenal
Pancini Michele, Chiesa Enrico, Ghiozzi Nicole, Maracci Andrea, Carminati Bahran, Chiesa Riccardo, Monteverde Giordana

JUNIOR Real Madrid
Loprevite Gabriele, Lotti Martina, Bina Riccardo, Pendola Matteo, Falcone Tommaso, Leone Alessandro, Musumeci A
lessandro
Barcellona
Privino Fabrizio, Leone Andrea, Ciancarini Ilaria, Amantini Simone, Crovo Lorenzo, Falcone Filippo, Gaggero Michele
Bayern Monaco
Peragallo Pieto, Ciancarini Chiara, Maracci Alessandro, Lotti Giorgia, Conta Giacomo, Sardi Andrea, Natale Mattia

2014 MINI Real Madrid
Cusato Tommaso, Ghiozzi Nicole, Comes Laura, Bernardello Nicolo’, 
Gambarelli Giacomo, Gianello Simone, Chiesa Enrico , Maraci Andrea, Natale Mattia, Massa Augusto, Caversazio Francesco



Manchester United
Fenera Nicolò, Ghiozzi Federico, Repetti Lorenzo, Fattori Filippo, Falcone Filippo, Carpanese Simone, Lotti Giorgia, Lotti Alice, Cimoli Lasen, Cimoli Dominique



Barcellona
Ciancarini Ilaria, Magalino Andrea,  Ciancarini Anna,  Conta Giacomo,  Falcone Tommaso, Tassano Gioele, Bottini Nicolas, Pancini Michele, Rivolo Luca, Leone Alessandro, Canfora Gabriele


JUNIOR Genoa
Ciancarini Chiara, Spada Davide, La Camera Elena, Vallarino Ivan, Leone Andrea, Maraci Alessandro
Bayern Monaco
Moresini Edoardo, Lotti Martina, Crovo Lorenzo, Rivolo Viola, Pendola Matteo, Carpanese Antony


2013 MINI Manchester United
Simone Gianello, Mattia Natale, Lorenzo Repetti, Giacomo Conta, Ilaria Ciancarini, Nicole Ghiozzi, Simone Amantini, Tommaso Lagomarsino, Andrea Maracci
Real Madrid
Fillipo Falcone, Emanuele Pellegrino, Giacomo Solari, Augusto Massa, Gioele Tassara, Anna Ciancarini, Giorgia Lotti, Matteo Pendola, Martina Rossi

Barcellona
Tommaso Falcone, Alessandro Leone, Michele Pancini, Enrico Chiesa, Dominique Cimoli, Arianna Laneri, Alice Laneri, Luigi Rivolo, Alessandro Musumeci, Lorenzo De Marchi

JUNIOR Longobarda
Gioele Cupidi, Antony Carpanese, Martina Lotti, Jacopo Barbieri, Gabriele Bertini, Matteo Mojana, Riccardo Bina, Thomas Rossi
e
Broccolese
Edoardo Moresini, Chiara Ciancarini, Leonardo Cella, Matteo Bernardini, Filippo Tenca, Giacomo Sommacampagna, Marco Montedonico, Andrea Leone





2012 MINI BARCELLONA
Pini Elena Sofia, Even Shoshan Pierleone, Falcone Filippo, Ceccarinni Jacopo, Pancini Michele, Repetti Lorenzo, Ciancarini Ilaria, Rivolo Luca
BAYERN
Fattori Filippo, Quarati Francesco, Falcone Tommaso, Lotti Giorgia, Conta Giacomo, Gargioni Ettore, La Camera Elena, Badi Matteo, Amantini Simone, Musumeci Alessandro
CHELSEA
Pellegrino Emanuele, Coltella Jacopo, Bottini Emanuele, Natale Mattia, Chiesa Enrico, Ierardi Sara, Ierardi Pietro

JUNIOR LA VILLA CITY
Canova Alessandro, Trevisan Matteo, Castelli Riccardo, Vignolo Mattia, Spada Davide, Canessa Andrea, Belvedere Pietro
REAL SANTO STEFANO
Lotti Martina, Ciancarini Chiara, Bertini Gabriele, Carpanese Anthony,rozza Pietro, Sommacampagna Giacomo, Leone Andrea, Focacci Enrico
RONCOLONGO UTD
Massa Benedetta, Massa Maddalena, Cella Leonardo, Biandin Tatiana, Bandini Andrea, Bernardin Matteo, Vallarino Ivan

2011
MINI OLANDA
Coltella Jacopo, Quarati Francesco, Ciancarini Chiara, Natale Mattia, Bina Riccardo, Massa Benedetta, Massa Maddalena, Bovenga Filippo, Leone Alessandro
ITALIA
Even Shaoan Pierleone, Bertani Gabriele, Bottini Samuele, Falcone Filippo, Falcone Tommaso, Trabucco Carlotta, Bocciardo Emanuela, Bocciardo Benedetta, Vallarino Ivan, Capurro Giacomo, Bovenga Anna


JUNIOR

ARGENTINA
Patrone Matteo, Bovenga Chiara, Castelli Riccardo, Vignolo Mattia, Caneva Alessandro, Spada Davide, Trevisan Marco, Sangiorgio Giacomo

G.C.Aveto
Sciaccaluga Enrico, Caversazio Edoardo, Nicatore Francesco, Ricchini Sebastiano, Todeschini Andraa, Bacigalupo Alberto, Lotti Martina
BRASILE
Coltella Samuele, Rolleri Marco, Vendura Federico, Piana Alessandro, Rocchetti Gianluca, Baiardi Michele, Rocchetti Federico, Buini Lorenzo

2010
MINI Manchester United:
Ghia Vanessa, Ciancarini Chiara, Tassara Matteo, Bina Riccardo, Gimelli Valeria, Cella Leonardo, Bovenga Chiara, Bocciardo Emanuela
Barcellona:
Cichero Michele, Massa Benedetta, Massa Maddalena, Lagormarsino Ludovica, Coltella Jacopo, Carpanese Anthny, Jimenez .Brian Focacci Enrico
Chelsea
Burlando Giovanni, Leone Andrea, Lagomarsino Camilla, Chiesa Camilla, Even Shoshan Pierleone, Quarati Francesco, Bovenga Filippo, Bocciardo Benedetta

JUNIOR Flamengo
Ghiov Domenico, Patris Matteo, Patris, Andrea, Castelli Riccardo, Sangiorgio Artiom, Caneva Massimo, Sangiorgio Giacomo
Chivas
Caversazio Emanuele, Coltella Samuele, Patrone Matteo, Caversazio Guglielmo, Lotti Martina, Vignolo Mattia
Colo Colo
Sciaccaluga Enrico, Cella Alessandro, Piras Dimitri, Richini Sebastiano, Battilama Leonardo, Tassara Matteo

2009
MINI Barcellona
Lotti Martina, Tassara Stefano, Cupidi Gioele, Mojana Matteo, Carpanese Antony, Ciancarini Chiara, Lagormasino Ludovica, Cichero Michele, Pigati Michela
Chelsea
Battilana Edoardo, Rossi Riccardo, Bruzzo Lorenzo, Ceragioli Michela, Piras Erika, Rossi Thomas, Coltella Jacopo, Volvera Sara
Manchester United
Ghio Domenico, Rossi Thomas, Burlando Giovanni Battista, Lagomarsino Camilla, Calvo Iris, Tassara Matteo, Ghio Vanessa

JUNIOR Barcellona
Sciaccaluga Enrico, Caldana Tommaso, Razzetti Alberto, Cella Alessandro, Sinatra Federica, De Michiel Paolo, Patrone Matteo
Real Madrid
Simonetti Francesco, Caversazio Edoardo, Caversazio Guglielmo, Guardincerri Irene, Burlando Francesca, Piras Dimitri
---
2008
---
Genoa
Ghio Domenico, Burlando Giovanni, Piras Erika, Volvera Sara, Ricchini Sebastiano, Rossi Riccardo, Bisso Alice, Bacigalupo Andrea
Chelsea
Patrone Matteo, Mammola Tommaso, Lo Previte Gabriele, Ciancarini Chiara, Bruzzo Lorenzo, Battilana Leonardo, Ceragioli Michela, Castruccio Sara, Delfino Megan
Manchester
Cella Alessandro, Caldana Tommaso, Lotti Martina, Tassara Stefano, Carpanese Antonio, Tassara Matteo, Calvo Iris

2007
MINI
Mughetto
De Michiel Paolo, Nicatore Francesco, Patrone Matteo, Sinatra Federica, Rossi Riccardo, Burlando Giovanni Battista, Bugnoni Giorgio, Lagomarsino Camilla, Vezza Chiara
Bucaneve
Cella Edoardo, Coltella Samuele, Caldana Tommaso, Lotti Martina, Canessa Giacomo, Tassara Stefano, Moiana Matteo, Ciancarini Chiara, Pini Mattia, Crovo Davide, Bisso Alice
Stella Alpina
Pini Alessandro, Cella Mattia, Rocca Federico, Guardincerri Irene, Todeschini Andrea, Bruzzo Lorenzo, Ghio Domenico, Cerasoli Michela, Bacigalupo Martina


JUNIOR
Marmotte
Badaracco Alessandro, Sinatra Thomas, Rattotti Lorenzo, Sciaccaluga Enrico, Trabucco Alessandro, Marubbio Marco, Quasso Edoardo
Tassi
Burlando Federico, Burlando Francesca, Caversazio Edoardo, Cella Alessandro, Cella Alessandro, Livellara Umberto, Hampe Alberto, Fazzini Marco
------
2006
JUNIOR
I Taffarelli
(Auteri Francesco, Gnecco Gabriele, Carrano Matteo, Auteri Federico, Profumo Micol, D'Altocolle Stefano)
Dispersi
(Sciaccaluga Enrico, Trabucco Alessndro, Sciaccaluga Matteo, Sinatra Thomas, Quasso Edoardo, Simonetti Francesco)
Sun de...
(Zerbone Clemente, Zerbone Sebastiano, Bacigalupo Mattia, Bafico Gianluca, Cardinale Mattia, Copello Piergiorgio, Badaracco Alessandro, Burlando Federico, Cella Enrico, Fazzini Matteo, Berardi Simone, Brandolini Enrico)

MINICALCIO
Nicatore Francesco, Livellara Umberto, Cella Mattia, Ricchini Sebastiano, Rocca Federico, Sommacampagna Beatrice, Mojana Matteo De Michiel Paolo, Iorio Salvatore, Caldana Tommaso, Fratus Stefano, Sinatra Federica, Crovo Davide, Tassara Stefano, Fazzini Marco, Campomenosi Alessandro
e
Timossi Pietro, Burlando Francesca, Coltella Samuele, Crollalanza Alberto, Calla Edoardo, Rocchetti Gianluca, Bruzzo Lorenzo, Marubbio Marco

2005
JUNIOR
Aiona
(Tosi Edoardo, Bafico Gianluca, Cella Enrico, Fazzini Matteo, Cardinale Mattia, Campomenosi Andrea, Guardincerri Giorgio, Calogerà Marco)
Discoteca La Rocca
(Volpini Simone, Auteri Francesco, Barborini Sara, Profumo Micol, Carrano Matteo, Carrano Chiara, Delfino Myron)
Penna
(Antinori Michele, Bacigalupo Mattia, Coppello Piergiorgio, Brandolini Enrico, Campomenosi Alessandro, Zerbone Sebastiano, Burlando Federico e Berardi Simone)

MINICALCIO
GC Aveto
(D’Altocolle Stefano, Gnecco Gabriele, Merola Antonio, Tassano Giovanni, Iorio Salvatore, Marubbio Marco, Gnecco Anna, Tosi Jury, Rossi Federico, Mazza Edoardo, Cella Massimiliano)
Maggiorasca
(Quasso Edoardo, Trabucco Alessandro, Burlando Francesca, Fazzini Marco, Nicatore Francesco, Caldana Tommaso, Crozza Giovanni, Salanitro Benedetta, Rocca Federica, De Michiel Paolo, Capurro Simone)
Groppo Rosso
(Delfino Rubert, Garbarino Daniele, Campomenosi Alessandro, Timossi Paolo, Crovo Davide, Guardincerri Irene, Sinatra Federica, Ricchini Sebastiano, Raffo Massimiliano, Crollolanza Alberto, Bacigalupo Martina)

2004
JUNIOR
Torrio
(Masera Federico, Ghiozzi Luca, De Vincenzi Marco, Adorni Marco, Ferretti Federico)
G’Urucchi
(Campominisi Federico, Cervini Matteo, Gazzola Filippo, Barsi Nicolas, Casella Fabio, Vernasca Paolo, Ferrari Gabriele, Del Giudice Marco)
Tacos
(Bafico Gianluca, Cella Enrico, Sciaccaluga Matteo, Sbordi Matteo, Zerbone Clemente, Delfino Mayron, Sommacampagna Samuele)

MINICALCIO
G.C. Aveto
(Iorio Salvatore, Marubbio Marco, Tassano Giovanni, Rossi Federico, Lovari Massimo, Cella Massimo, Merola Antonio, Badaracco Alessandro, Mazza Edoardo, Canossa Federico)
Brasile
(Ricchini Sebastiano, Buonaccorsi Ludovica, Buonaccorsi Costanza, Sebastiani Federica, Cella Massimiliano, Trabucco Alessandro, Quasso Edoardo, Cafese Stefano, Coperllo Matteo)
Uruguay
(Rocca Federico, Mangiante Camillo, Gnecco Gabriele, Gnecco Anna, D’Altocolle Stefano, La Fragola Edoardo, La Fragola Riccardo, Sommacampagna Davide, Campomenosi Andrea)

2003
JUNIOR
U.C. BASANOTTI
(Acoraro Roberto, Morra Massimiliano, Stecchelli Stefano, Auteri Francesco, Carrano Matteo, Profumo Jacopo, Profumo Micol)
NUSTRAN
(Monteverde Andrea, Razzetti Davide, Fugazzi Fabio, Pareti Federico, Rossi Giacomo
TORRIO F.C.
(Masera Federico, Vincini Graziano, De Vincenti Marco, Morlacchini Matteo, Ghiozzi Luca, Ghiozzi Claudio, Adorni Marco, Ferretti Federico)

MINICALCIO
DRAGHI
Cardinale Mattia, Bacigalupo Mattia, Sinatra Thomas, Burlando Federico, Canossa Federico, Monteverde Nicolò, Gnecco Gabriele, Trabucco Alessandro, Burlando Francesca, Copello Piergiorgio
MINOTAURI
Bafico Gianluca, Fazzini Matteo, Campomenosi Andrea, Guardincerri Giorgio, Podestà Fabio, Quasso Edoardo, Fazzini Marco, Nicatore Francesco, Paoletti Luca, D’Altocolle Stefano, Caffese Stefano
CICLOPI
Cella Enrico, Brandolini Enrico, Repetto Stefano, Delfino Myron, Sciaccaluga Enrico, Depicolzuane Andrea, Frati Cesare, Delfino Rubert, Campomenosi Alessandro, Tassano Giovanni, Peri Chiara, Berardi Simone

2002
MINICALCIO
Marte
Pascale Alessio, Ortona Gian Battista, Truffelli Luca, Bellati Vittorio, Monteverde Nicolò, Marubbio Alessandro, Delfino Rubert, Iorio Salvatore, Capra Marco
Saturno
Campomenosi Giacomo, Bacigalupo Mattia, Copello Piergiorgio, Cella Enrico, Brandolini Enrico, Trabucco Alessandro, Burlando Francesca, Merola Antonio, Campomenosi Andrea
Urano
Profumo Micol, Fazzini Marco, Bafico Gianluca, Delfino Myron, Dagni Federico, Gnecco Anna, D'Altocolle Stefano, Fazzini Matteo

Giove
Sciaccaluga Matteo, Calogerà Marco, Sinatra Thomas, Bellati Giulio, Cardinale Mattia, Gnecco Gabriele, Podestà Fabio, Copello Matteo

2001
JUNIOR
Scaberci
Profumo Jacopo, Bellati Tommaso, Borghi Alessandro, Stecchelli Stefano, Auteri Francesco, Morra Massimiliano, Somaglia Matteo
Faccia
Fugazzi Fabio, Casciscia Lorenzo, Calogerà Andrea, Bevilacqua Tommaso, Riganti Matteo, Grotti Edoardo
A sorpresa
Razzetti Davide, Linaro Adan, Raso Emanuele, Pezzolo Nicolò, Bottini Giacomo, Fumeo Emanuele, Giacomazzi Matteo, Rossi Giacomo

MINICALCIO
Rossa
Macera Nicolò, Calogerà Marco, Bafico Gianluca, Truffelli Luca, Burlando Francesco, Delfino Myron, Capra Marco, Monteverde Nicolò, Podestà Fabio
Blu
Carpanese Christian, Pascale Alessio, Profumo Micol, Sinatra Thomas, Bellati Giulio, Cardinale Mattia, Dagni Federico, Gnecco Gabriele, D’altocolle Stefano
Bianca
Razzetti Davide, Sbordi Matteo, Cella Enrico, Bellati Vittorio, Copello Piergiorgio, Testaquadra Alberto, Comotto Simone, Gelmini Riccardo, Bacigalupo Mattia

2000
JUNIOR

Fragole
Macchitella Fabio, Somaglia Matteo, Berti Pagani Alessandro, Profumo Jacopo,  Casciscia Lorenzo, Raso Emanuele, Calogerà Andrea, Morra Massimiliano

Lamponi
Cella Daniele, Fiorentino Alberto, Musante Nicolò, Rossi Giacomo,    Pezzolo Nicolò, Fugazzi Fabio, Bertieri Andrea, Bertelli Motto Matteo, Grotti Edoardo, Ferretti Andrea

 ---
MINICALCIO
Valencia
Bevilacqua Tommaso, Querci Francesco, Sbordi Matteo, Bafico Gianluca, Sinatra Thomas, Burlando Federico, Cardinale Mattia, Riganti Matteo, Monteverde Nicolò, Caffetta Stefano
Barcellona
Bertelli Motto Matteo, Razzetti Davide, Calogerà Marco, Profumo Micol, Delfino Myron, Cella Enrico, Visca Aldo, Pascale Alessio, Truffelli Luca
Real Madrid
Giovannelli Francesco, Copello Piergiorgio, Campomenosi Jacopo, Baracchini Nicolò,
 Aveggio Alessandro, Campomenosi Giacomo, Aveggio Tommaso, Boselci Alessio, Pareti Federico, Libardi Daniele

1999
JUNIOR
Desapa
Razzetti Simone, Tosi Sergio, Macchitella Fabio, Puccio Roberto, Somaglia Matteo, Cerisola Nicolò
Recidos
Grotti Edoardo, Lusardi Christian, Casciscia Lorenzo, Petrelli Ruggero, Bodino Daniel, Rigoli Riccardo
 ---
MINICALCIO
Nigeria
Fugazzi Fabio, Profumo Micol, Profumo Jacopo, Bertieri Andrea, Riganti Matteo, Westermann Giovanni, Razzetti Davide, Calogerà Andrea, Morra Massimiliano
Ghana
Pezzolo Nicolò, Conti Daniele, Calogerà Marco, Razzetti Fabrizio, Rapetti Daigoro, Bevilacqua Tommaso, Campomenosi Giacomo, Pascale Alessio, Delfino Myron
Costa d'Avorio
Barigione Matteo, Pinasco Andrea, Formentera Luca, Gavarini Dario, Campomenosi Jacopo, Aveggio Alessandro, Ortona Gianbattista, Bafico Gianluca

1997
Dessert
Crossaint
Magnone Stefano, Canepa Alessio, Crovetto Samuele, Avellino Giacomo, Capurro Valentina, Pois Andrea
Crepes
Paolombo Marco, Antola Nicola, Kazamdjan Andrea, Fabbris Matteo, Cella Daniele, Macchitella Fabio, Petrelli Alessandro
Bonbon
Livellaria Silvio, Tosi Sergio, Neirotti Corrado, Macchiavello Lorenza, Pareti Alberti, Grassetti Francesco

Primi Piatti
Boscaiola
Solari Greta, Somaglio Matteo, Crovetto Luca, Profumo Jacopo, Razzetti Fabio, Pareti Federico, Petrelli Ruggero
Pesto
Rossi Alice, Lusardi Christian, Casciscia Lorenzo, Calogerà Andrea, Campodonico Matteo, Gibelli Matteo, Rapetti Daigoro
Ragù
Puccio Roberto, Squeri Pietro, Antola Rodolfo, Pezzolo Nicolò, Magnone Laura, Biggio Manuel, Picetti Mattia

Contorni

Sedano
Berneri Marco, Razzetti Davide, Calamari Greta, Campomenosi Giacomo, Polleri Elisa, Salmoni Tommaso, Bacigalupo Mattia
Carote
Codini Francesco, De Giovanni Emanuele, Squeri Francesco, Ortona Gianbattista, Profumo Micol, Burlando Federico, Delfino Myron
 ---
1996
Lupetti
Zulu
Massone Enrico, Pastorino Andrea, Antola Nicola, Adorni Tommaso, Cella Daniele, Neirotti Corrado, Grotti Edoardo, Casciscia Lorenzo, Vecchi Filippo, Petrelli Ruggero
Pigmei
Pirovano Andrea, Palombo Marco, Bregante Francesco, Tosi Sergio, Avellino Giacomo, Trupis Guglielmo, Somaglia Matteo, Gimelli Gianbattista, Bancalari Benedetto
Maori
Bevilacqua Andrea, Canepa Alessio, Vaccarezza Domenico, Indirizzi Giacomo, Morotti Francesco, Lanata Matteo, Borghini Iacopo, Narizzano Simone, Vaccaro Giacomo, Vaccarezza Giacomo

Grifoni
Gazzelle
Galli Luisa, Gnecco Valeria, Galli Alice, Rossi Alice, Bafico Emanuela, Zandonà Stefania, Vullo Martina, Profumo Micol, Calcagno Valentina, Nazzari Silvia
Leoni
Pezzolo Nicolò, Morra Massimiliano, Profumo Iacopo, Razzetti Fabrizio, Gibelli Matteo, Scartabelli Ugo, Riganti Matteo, Picetti Mattia, Codini Francesco, Squeri Francesco
Tigri
Castagneto Andrea, Barbieri Matteo, Bellati Tommaso, Fumeo Emanuele, Giacomazzi Matteo, Daigoro Rapetti, Bevilacqua Tommaso, Biggio Filippo, Fancellu Mattia, Pappacoda Alessandro

1995
Junior
Fluminense
Catalano Matteo, Seghezzo Matteo, Neirotti Jacopo, Barbieri Luca, Pirovano Andrea, Pastorino Andrea, Cecchini Samuele, Bevilacqua Andrea, Tassano Andrea, Ferrigni Igor, Bisso Luca
Flamengo
Barcaglioni Marco, Villa Alessandro, Antinori Filippo, Cordano Marcello, Olcese Christian, Rossi Matteo, Massone Enrico, Podesta' Francesco, Gerardi Francesco, Vaccarezza Marcello, Barbieri Monica,  Ballerini Diego
 ---
Allievi
Bayern Monaco
Petrelli Edoardo, Porzio Marco, Tosi Sergio, Raffo Simone, Reffi Danilo, Albertin Alessandro, Casciscia Lorenzo, Morra Massimiliano, Profumo Jacopo, Valle Jacopo, Gnecco Valeriva, Petrelli Alessandro, Valle Vittoria, Venegoni Stefano
Real Madrid
Antola Nicola, Livellara Silvio, Macchiavello Lorenza, Cella Daniele, Morotti Francesco, Puccio Roberto, Calogerà Riccardo, Giacomazzi Matteo, Fumeo Emanuele, Pezzolo Nicolò, Pappacoda Alessandro, Petrelli Ruggero, De Scalzi Sara, Commisso Luca
Ajax
Viganego Nicolò, Avellino Giacomo, Biggio Leonardo, Cascio Simone, Neirotti Corrado, Squeri Pietro, Bellati Simone, Garibotto Sharon, Scelti Marco, Venegoni Federico, Fancellu Mattia, Trupia Guglielmo, Valle Lorenzo

1994

Nati 80-83

Giamaica
Marini Enrico, Villa Alessandro, Ginocchio Luca, Olcese Christian, Petrelli Alessandro, Zanicchi Christian, Livellara Silvio, Bevilacqua Anrea
Haiti
Antinori Filippo, Ballerini Diego, Cecchini Samuele, Pirovano Andrea, Ferrigni Igor, Podestà Francesco, Badaracco Ilaria, Pendola Paolo
Honduras
Antola Elisa, Barcaglioni Marco, Carpanese Michele, Dellacasagrande Marco, Massone Enrico, Antola Nicola, Petrelli Edoardo

Nati 84-90
Fiji
Ciurlo Stefano, Magnone Stefano, Tosi Sergio, Neirotti Corrado, Rossi Giacomo, Borchi Fabio, Fancellu Matteo, Bellati Tommaso
Nuova Zelanda
Bertuzzi Marina, Biggio Leonardo, Morotti Francesco, Petrelli Ruggero, Albertin Alessandro, Pezzolo Nicolo', Magnone Laura, Squeri Francesco, Pais Tarsilia Andrea
Australia
Avellino Giacomo, Rezzoagli Alfredo, Cella Daniele, Marre' Veronica, Puccio Roberto, Arena Norman, Fumeo Emanuele, Giacomazzi Matteo, Squeri Pietro