Tennis Tavolo

Anno

 

Primo Secondo Terzo
2010 SINGOLO M Simonetti Roberto Coltella Thomas Giacobbe Alessadro e Giacobbe Maurizio
Doppio Senior Coltella Thomas e Giacobbe Alessandro Ghisoli Laura e Simonetti Roberto Sciaccaluga Enrico e Giacobbe Maurizio
Singolo Junior Caversazio Edoardo Cella Alessandro Caversazio Gugliemo
Doppio Junior Cella Alessandro e Patrone Matteo Caversazio Edoardo e Caversazio Guglielmo Coltella Samuele e Pellaco Francesco
2009 SINGOLO M Simonetti Roberto Coltella Thomas Giacobbe Maurizio e Crozza Maurizio
SINGOLO F Fantacci Marilise Traversone Noemi ---
Singolo Junior De Michiel Paolo Traversone Noemi Sciaccaluga Enrico
Singolo Mini Crozza Giovanni Crozza Pietro Roveda Santiago
Doppio M Senior Simonetti Roberto e Giacobbe Maurizio Coltella Thomas e Giacobbe Alessandro ---
Doppio Junior Sciaccaluga e Pellaco Francesco Coltella Samuele e Patrone Matteo Delfino Rubert e Sinatra Thomas
2008 SINGOLO M Simonetti Roberto Coltella Thomas Giacobbe Alessandro e Giacobbe Maurizio
DOPPIO M Coltella Thomas e Giacobbe Alessandro De Giovanni Emanuele e Terso Jacopo Simonetti Roberto e Giacobbe Maurizio, Profumo Giancarlo e Profumo Jacopo
JUNIOR Mangiante Giacomo De Michiel Paolo Mangiante Camillo e Traversone Noemi
2007 SINGOLO M Simonetti Roberto Giacobbe Maurizio Profumo Jacopo
SINGOLO J Caversazio Edoardo Delfino Rubert Comotto Simone e Cella Alessandro
DOPPIO M Giacobbe Alessandro e Coltella Thomas Simonetti Roberto e Giacobbe Maurizio Briasco Luca e Spiritelli Francesco
2006 SINGOLO M Giacobbe Maurizio Timossi Gianluca Coltella Thomas
DOPPIO M Giacobbe Maurizio e Coltella Thomas Curcio Roberto e Profumo Jacopo Profumo Giancarlo e Timossi Gianluca
SINGOLO F Co' Daniela Profumo Micol Zavadskaya Irina
SINGOLO J Brandolini Enrico Profumo Micol Zerbone Clemente e Calamari Fabio
2005 SINGOLO M Simonetti Roberto Giacobbe Maurizio Giacobbe Alessandro e Coltella Thomas
DOPPIO M. Simonetti Roberto e Giacobbe Maurizio Giacobbe Alessandro e Mosto Paolo Arata Tommaso e Acoraro Stefano
SINGOLO J. M. Brandolini Enrico Fassina Filippo Campomenosi Andrea e Hampe Alberto
DOPPIO J.M. Brandolini Enrico e Campomenosi Andrea Sommacampagna Samuele e Fassina Filippo Sommacampagna Davide e Hampe Alberto
2004 SINGOLO M Simonetti Roberto Giacobbe Alessandro Viganego Nicolò
DOPPIO M. Simonetti Roberto e Giacobbe Maurizio Viganego Nicolò e Arata Tommaso Giacobbe Alessandro e Coltella Thomas
SINGOLO F. Co’ Daniela Villa Stefania Fugazzi Simona
SINGOLO J.M. Arata Tommaso De Giovanni Emanuele Brandolini Enrico
SINGOLO J.F. Casciscia Marta Di Pietro Francesca  ---
2003 SINGOLO M. Giacobbe Alessandro

Viganego Nicolò

Simonetti Roberto e Coltella Thomas
DOPPIO M. Simonetti Roberto e Giacobbe Maurizio Ortona Gianbattista e Carlo Giacobbe Alessandro e Coltella Thomas
SINGOLO F. Co' Daniela Profumo Micol Villa Stefania
SINGOLO J. Calogerà Marco De Giovanni Emanuele Gavarini Dario
2002 SINGOLO M.

Simonetti Roberto

Viganego Nicolò

Giacobbe Alessandro e Ghisoli Fortunato
DOPPIO M. Ghisoli Fortunato e Giacobbe Maurizio Coltella Thomas e Giacobbe Alessandro Simonetti Roberto e Bevilacqua Tommaso, Viganego Nicolò e Stefano Scioscia
SINGOLO F. Co' Daniela Valle Vittoria Fugazzi Simona e Alloro Patrizia
DOPPIO F. Co' Daniela e Alloro Patrizia  ---  ---
JUNIOR Calogerà Marco Grotti Edoardo Casciscia Lorenzo e Bevilacqua Tommaso
2001 SINGOLO M. Giacobbe Alessandro Giacobbe Maurizio Coltella Thomas
DOPPIO M. Giacobbe Alessandro e Coltella Thomas  Traversone Lorenzo e Traversone Luca Cella Stefano e Sardelli Stefano
SINGOLO F. Co’ Daniela Barbieri Monica Gotelli Maria Elisa
2000 SINGOLO M. Neirotti Jacopo Neirotti Enzo Giacobbe Alessandro e Giacobbe Maurizio
DOPPIO M. Giacobbe Alessandro e Giacobbe Maurizio Neirotti Enzo e Neirotti Jacopo  ---
SINGOLO F. Villa Stefania Alloro Patrizia  ---
1999 SINGOLO M. Neirotti Enzo Giacobbe Maurizio  ---
DOPPIO M. Neirotti Enzo e Giacobbe Maurizio Coltella Thomas e Matteo  ---
FEMMINILE Villa Stefania Bianchi Luisa  ---
1997 SINGOLO M. De Ferrari Alberto Giacobbe Maurizio  ---
DOPPIO M. Neirotti Enzo e Jacopo De Ferrari Alberto e Campanella Massimiliano  ---
SINGOLO F. Novaresi Giovanna Querci Agnese  ---
DOPPIO F. Novaresi Giovanna e Costa Giulia Querci Alessandra e Agnese  ---
Singolo Junior M Merlino Ermanno Viganego Nicolò Neirotti Corrado e Grassetti Francesco
Doppio Junior M Neirotti Corrado e Viganego Nicolò Kazadjman Andrea e Scioscia Marco  ---
1996 SINGOLO M. Neirotti Enzo Rebori Cristiano Coltella Thomas
DOPPIO M. Rebori Cristiano e Pastorino Andrea Traversone Luca e Lorenzo Coltella Thomas e Giacobbe Alessandro
SINGOLO F. Novaresi Giovanna Rota Elsa Co' Daniela
DOPPIO F. Rota Elsa e Co' Daniela Novaresi Giovanna e Costa Giulia Barbieri Monica e Querci Agnese
Singolo M. 79-82 Rebori Cristiano Neirotti Jacopo Pastorino Andrea
Singolo M. 83-87 Viganego Paolo Merlino Ermanno Neirotti Corrado
Doppio Junior M. Viganego Paolo e Neirotti Corrado Neirotti Jacopo e Barbieri Luca Bellondi Andrea e Merlino Ermanno
Junior Femminile Galli Alice Celle Lucia  ---
1995 SINGOLO M. Neirotti Enzo Giacobbe Alessandro  ---
DOPPIO M. Carra Giulio e Giacobbe Maurizio Coltella Thomas e Giacobbe Alessandro  ---
SINGOLO F. Querci Agnese Co' Daniela  ---
DOPPIO F. Querci Alessandra e Agnese Co' Daniela e Canepa Emanuela  ---

JUNIOR S.

Rebori Cristiano Barbieri Luca  ---

JUNIOR D.

Rebori Cristiano e Pastorino Andrea Neirotti Jacopo e Barbieri Luca  ---

ALLIEVI

Viganego Nicolò Pendola Luca  ---

MINI

Scartabelli Gemma e Albertin Alessandro  ---  ---
1994 SINGOLO M. Olivari Luca Neirotti Enzo  ---
DOPPIO M. Neirotti Enzo e Olivari Luca Ghisoli Fortunato e Giacobbe Maurizio  ---
SINGOLO F. Bruni Mauri Querci Agnese Querci Alessandra e Costa Giulia
DOPPIO F. Querci Alessandra e Agnese Campomenosi Elena e Tiscornia Carmela  ---

UNDER 14

Mauri Nicola Ghiorso Chiara Albertin Alessandro, Rossi Giacomo e Prettico Matteo